Catching Features

[10Mila 2013]Leg 3

Open:07:00 May 27 2013
Close:07:00 Jun 03 2013
Map:/10Mila 2013 Comp2 - Kopia/events/10Mila 2013 Sträcka 3-4/day1/Leg 3.course
Created by:Olof Larén-Sandgren
Description:Hello everybody Next stage here, a bit different from before. And night of course. GLHF
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

110 official (+30 reruns) 12 comments

1. jean France VSO 26:00  
2. OBT France KLS 26:20  
3. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 27:05  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:06  *****
5. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 27:07  
6. smed Kenya . 28:09  
7. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 28:18  
8. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 28:26  *****
9. go straight Austria OCFF 28:27  *****
10. R.S Italy 28:29  
11. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 28:42  *****
12. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:44  
13. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 28:54  
14. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 29:11  
15. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 29:15  *****
16. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 29:41  
17. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 29:46  
18. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 29:47  
19. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 30:01  
20. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 30:04  *****
21. sas Norway n/a 30:15  *****
22. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 30:17  
23. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:31  *****
24. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 31:00  
25. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 31:03  *****
26. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 31:04  
27. bruce u Uganda :) 31:06  
28. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 31:07  *****
29. color Switzerland converter 31:16  
30. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 31:32  *****
31. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 31:48  
32. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 31:54  
33. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:02  
33. cherries New Zealand HBOC 32:02  
35. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 32:43  
36. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 32:56  *****
37. perwhite France KLS 33:56  
38. Trying Sweden 34:06  
39. Klll Denmark neXus OK 34:29  
40. Moa Sweden SNO 34:33  
41. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 34:48  
42. Roman France VSO 36:08  
43. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 36:22  
44. Doyle Australia CHOC 36:35  
45. Heggo Sweden OL4 37:15  
46. OliB Switzerland SKOG 37:40  *****
47. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 38:15  
48. EChild United States GMOC 38:43  
49. runit Canada GHO 38:51  
50. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 40:28  
50. Jocke78 Sweden 40:28  
50. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 40:28  
53. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 40:34  *****
54. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 40:36  *****
55. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 40:50  
56. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 41:30  
57. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 41:33  *****
58. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 42:52  
59. Adair MS Brazil CODD 42:56  
60. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 43:37  
61. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 44:27  
62. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 44:44  *****
63. nemytov_dmytriy Russian Federation start ok 44:48  
64. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 45:12  
65. ale France france 47:32  
66. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 47:57  
67. AlistairR New Zealand PAPO 48:13  
68. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 49:09  
69. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 49:50  
70. Bjugis Norway NTNUI 53:06  
71. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 54:10  *****
72. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 55:39  
73. Bombleroot Finland OK Rupu 55:48  
74. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 57:29  *****
75. SERG Russian Federation 57:45  
76. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 59:08  
77. Storesandgubben Norway Express 59:09  
78. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 59:29  
79. Klfr Sweden 62:15  
80. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 62:19  
81. BJP United Kingdom QO 67:24  *****
82. Joacil Brazil CORELE 81:09  
83. Linus Sweden 89:01  *****
84. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 93:37  
85. alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan 94:27  
86. mk77 France ze ouineurs 99:59  *****
87. Søren Denmark OK ØST 107:44  
Manasss Czech Republic NTNUI, OOB Vamberk dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
henrikh Sweden västerås sok dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
matzeg Austria OLC Graz dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Fgarcan Spain Colmenar dnf  
LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros dnf  
Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza dnf  
Kovtaenkow Alexsej Russian Federation ÊÑÎ Ñïàðòàê dnf  
GF Norway ???? dnf