Catching Features

Jukola2011 - Middle

Open:06:00 Jun 13 2013
Close:06:00 Jun 28 2013
Map:/Jukola2011 - 3.1/events/Jukola2011 - 3.1/day1/Middle.course
Created by:Daynee
Description:Last race of the series. Hope it has help someone earn a few seconds at the real Jukola and you have enjoyed the comps.
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (35 votes)

Results

124 official (+31 reruns) 19 comments

1. OBT France KLS 24:46  *****
2. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 25:06  
3. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 25:10  
4. mansen Sweden GMOK 25:29  
5. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 25:32  *****
6. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 25:35  
7. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 25:41  *****
8. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 26:06  
9. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 26:10  
10. bruce u Uganda :) 26:21  *****
11. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 26:22  
12. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:26  *****
13. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 26:30  
13. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 26:30  
15. cherries New Zealand HBOC 26:37  
16. color Switzerland converter 26:55  
17. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 26:59  
18. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 27:00  *****
19. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 27:01  *****
20. jean France VSO 27:06  *****
21. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 27:23  
22. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 27:56  
23. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 27:57  *****
24. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 27:58  
25. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:02  
26. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 28:14  *****
27. mattg New Zealand CMOC 28:16  
28. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 28:19  *****
29. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 28:20  *****
29. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 28:20  *****
31. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 28:37  *****
32. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 28:39  
33. sas Norway n/a 28:46  *****
34. Roman France VSO 28:49  
35. Ben Sand France viking 28:59  
36. SG Sweden IF Rigor 29:10  
37. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 29:16  *****
38. Doyle Australia CHOC 29:19  
39. runit Canada GHO 29:23  *****
40. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 29:31  
41. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:32  *****
42. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 29:39  
43. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:40  *****
44. ale France france 29:55  
45. Stepan Mudrak Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 29:58  *****
46. kike-o Spain cov 30:00  
47. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 30:07  
47. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 30:07  
49. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 30:27  
50. felipeha Spain COV 30:43  *****
51. Blackburn Finland TP 30:44  
52. gardomg Norway Oppsal Orientering 30:47  
53. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 31:03  
54. andre de veirman Belgium trol 31:08  
55. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 31:09  
56. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 31:26  *****
57. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 32:01  
58. OliB Switzerland SKOG 32:21  *****
59. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 32:50  
60. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 32:51  
61. Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly 32:54  
62. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 33:07  
63. Bombleroot Finland OK Rupu 35:00  
64. Jonas Zagorievskij Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 35:04  
65. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 35:14  
66. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 35:38  
67. Renato Brazil COSC 35:57  *****
68. Trying Sweden 36:06  
69. ais United Kingdom syo 36:28  
70. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 36:30  
71. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 36:51  
72. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 36:52  *****
73. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 37:00  
74. edge Sweden trollhättans sok 37:04  
75. BB King Sweden ÖOK 37:21  
76. SERG Russian Federation 38:07  
77. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 38:14  
78. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 38:44  *****
79. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 39:29  
80. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 39:44  
81. Kovtaenkow Alexsej Russian Federation ÊÑÎ Ñïàðòàê 40:21  
82. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 40:25  
83. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 40:34  
84. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 41:13  
85. Klfr Sweden 41:15  
86. David G Sweden IKHP 41:40  
87. Paul Ringot France CSMR 41:43  
88. Antonio Marian Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 41:55  *****
89. Adair MS Brazil CODD 43:48  
90. mk77 France ze ouineurs 44:22  *****
91. Storesandgubben Norway Express 45:00  *****
92. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 46:13  
93. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 47:22  
94. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 50:48  
95. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 50:52  
95. vsleodiowtwski Germany USV 50:52  
97. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 50:58  
98. Johan Vavrys Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 52:10  
99. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 54:40  *****
100. oljohan Sweden ok tyr 54:44  
101. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 56:29  
102. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 59:27  
103. Joacil Brazil CORELE 60:49  
104. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 60:58  
105. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 66:34  
106. Linus Sweden 66:56  *****
107. Henrik U Norway Kristiansand OK 67:55  *****
108. muni Switzerland SKOG 81:25  
109. JohnR Canada GVOC 89:16  
110. SINED France OPA Montigny 100:11  *****
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan dnf  
tjalvedu Spain TJALVE dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza dnf  
TheEmil Sweden CFCC dnf  
Twoja Stara Poland KPG dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
rico76 France COBS dnf  
LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Mellan Sweden SIK dnf