Catching Features

Lewes Lake 5-days E4

Open:08:00 Jun 22 2013
Close:07:45 Jul 09 2013
Map:/Lewes Lake3/events/Lewes Lake [part3]/day1/E4 - Sprint.course
Created by:Ali
Description:E4 - Sprint Same part as E3. This time a sprint. Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (37 votes)

Results

159 official (+71 reruns) 13 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 13:22  
2. jean France VSO 13:34  
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:37  
4. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:46  
5. OBT France KLS 13:49  *****
6. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 13:52  
7. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:56  *****
8. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 13:57  
9. Alri Sweden OK Linné 14:00  
10. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 14:07  
11. smed Kenya . 14:09  
12. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 14:11  
13. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 14:12  *****
14. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 14:13  *****
15. cherries New Zealand HBOC 14:14  
16. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 14:17  *****
17. bruce u Uganda :) 14:21  
18. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 14:27  
19. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 14:28  
20. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 14:29  
21. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:31  *****
22. color Switzerland converter 14:35  
23. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 14:42  
24. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 14:43  *****
25. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 14:45  
26. Roman France VSO 14:46  
27. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 14:47  
28. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:55  
29. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 14:57  *****
30. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 15:03  
31. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:04  
32. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 15:05  
33. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 15:06  
34. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 15:07  
35. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 15:16  *****
36. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 15:25  
37. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 15:26  
37. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 15:26  
39. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 15:27  *****
40. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 15:28  
40. Trying Sweden 15:28  
42. georgG Austria OLC Graz 15:30  
43. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 15:32  
44. SG Sweden IF Rigor 15:33  
44. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 15:33  
46. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 15:34  
47. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 15:40  
48. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 15:41  *****
49. Melker Johansson! Sweden ok orion 15:50  
49. runit Canada GHO 15:50  
51. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 15:56  *****
52. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 16:01  
53. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 16:04  *****
54. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 16:05  
55. ais United Kingdom syo 16:10  
56. Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly 16:18  
57. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 16:20  
58. Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen 16:25  
59. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 16:30  
60. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:32  
61. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 16:36  
62. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 16:37  
63. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:44  
64. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 16:53  
65. EVERTON Brazil COSM 16:59  
66. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 17:00  *****
67. Jonas Zagorievskij Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 17:12  
68. virre Sweden Hestra IF 17:31  
69. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 17:34  
70. ale France france 17:50  
71. OliB Switzerland SKOG 17:52  *****
71. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 17:52  
73. andre de veirman Belgium trol 17:54  
74. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 17:59  *****
75. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:06  
76. Johan Vavrys Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 18:12  
77. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 18:20  
78. William Eriksson Sweden Stora Tuna OK 18:25  
79. jeb France VSO 18:52  *****
80. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 18:55  *****
81. Paul Ringot France CSMR 19:21  
82. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 19:32  
83. Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia 19:51  
84. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 20:08  
85. Valentin Gorodetskiy Russian Federation BMSTU 20:14  
86. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 20:15  
87. Ivan Yanin Russian Federation BMSTU 20:22  
88. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 20:41  
89. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 20:57  
90. danirolz Spain Godih 21:30  
91. na Sweden OK Linne 21:41  
92. Ben Sand France viking 21:42  
93. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 21:58  *****
94. Barbara Italy 22:05  
95. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 22:15  
96. Bombleroot Finland OK Rupu 22:27  
97. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 22:30  
98. BJP United Kingdom QO 22:42  *****
99. ueliwerren Switzerland OLG Bern 23:01  *****
100. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 23:11  
101. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 24:00  
102. Stepan Mudrak Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 24:03  *****
103. Renato Brazil COSC 24:19  *****
104. Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure 24:24  
105. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 24:29  
106. mk77 France ze ouineurs 25:12  
107. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 26:13  
108. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 26:45  
109. Enterplan Germany OLV Potsdam 26:50  *****
109. Jadir Brazil COC 26:50  
111. Donaldo Peru OF Lima 27:14  
112. Nazar Ukraine Taliban 27:23  *****
113. felipeha Spain COV 27:43  
114. rico76 France COBS 27:47  
115. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 28:13  
116. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 30:11  
117. Linus Sweden 30:33  *****
118. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 31:51  
119. SINED France OPA Montigny 32:20  *****
120. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 33:32  
121. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 33:58  
122. Adair MS Brazil CODD 34:46  
123. Niall Canada Ottawa OC 35:23  *****
124. vlstinou France crco 35:34  
125. alexa2 Maldives 35:52  
126. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 36:59  *****
127. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 37:28  
128. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 38:34  *****
129. Antonio Marian Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 39:54  
130. JohnR Canada GVOC 41:42  *****
131. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 41:45  
132. Pereira Brazil COSAM 48:07  
133. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 48:57  
134. becca New Zealand 97:20  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
tjalvedu Spain TJALVE dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Apetren Sweden GMOK dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering dnf  
Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza dnf  
Halogen Turkey IOK dnf  
TheEmil Sweden CFCC dnf  
Emil Grehn Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
edge Sweden trollhättans sok dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
adrian vartia Sweden ok löftan dnf  
Zaxar Belarus Azimyt dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
Django Switzerland OLW dnf  
qqww Sweden OK Linné dnf  
axelchocococo Sweden OK Kroppefjäll dnf