Catching Features

STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W2

Open:11:00 Aug 06 2013
Close:11:00 Aug 21 2013
Map:/MALMBY BRATORP/events/MALMBY BRATORP/day1/MALMBY BRATORP A2.course
Created by:STEFFLER
Description:
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

104 official (+12 reruns) hide comments

1. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 17:18  
2. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:21  
3. smed Kenya . 17:35  
4. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 17:37  
5. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 17:49  
6. DBS Oggi Sweden Chalmers OL 17:51  
7. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:01  
2 trees
8. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 18:11  
9. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 18:12  
10. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 18:16  
11. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:21  
12. SG Sweden IF Rigor 18:24  
13. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 18:27  
14. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:28  *****
messy race, change trees and textures
15. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:29  
16. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 18:34  
16. georgG Austria OLC Graz 18:34  
16. sas Norway n/a 18:34  *****
how can people possible give this shit 5 stars is beyond me. you guys need to run some actual good maps.
19. Roman France VSO 18:41  
20. Ben Sand France viking 18:48  
21. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 18:50  
22. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 18:51  
23. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 18:54  
24. Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen 18:56  *****
25. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 18:58  
26. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 19:00  
27. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 19:02  
28. Forney New Zealand PAPO 19:03  *****
29. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 19:06  
30. Doyle Australia CHOC 19:14  
31. ale France france 19:17  
32. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 19:26  
33. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 19:28  
34. virre Sweden Hestra IF 19:33  
35. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 19:36  
36. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 19:37  
37. bruce u Uganda :) 19:39  
38. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 19:42  
39. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:43  
Learn to converting maps or dont upload at all!
40. mattg New Zealand CMOC 19:45  
41. runit Canada GHO 19:50  
41. Melker Johansson! Sweden ok orion 19:50  
43. camd New Zealand NWOC 20:00  
44. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 20:02  *****
45. Stepan Mudrak Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 20:11  
stupid mistake on 11th.. +trees
46. EVERTON Brazil COSM 20:14  
47. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 20:15  
48. David G Sweden IKHP 20:16  
49. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 20:22  
50. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 20:24  
51. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 20:29  
52. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 20:40  *****
53. Jompe Sweden HBMB 20:48  
54. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 20:49  
55. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 21:04  
56. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 21:06  *****
57. andre de veirman Belgium trol 21:27  
58. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 21:29  
59. OliB Switzerland SKOG 21:43  
60. Zaxar Belarus Azimyt 21:47  
61. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 21:49  *****
62. TL Portugal 22:02  
63. Xem Belarus BSU OK 22:09  
64. Trying Sweden 22:12  
65. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 22:19  
66. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 22:31  
trees...
67. Renato Brazil COSC 22:39  *****
68. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 22:48  
69. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 22:54  
70. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 23:01  *****
3 trees :,(
71. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 23:02  
72. Antonio Marian Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 23:07  
73. Tuv Mol Sweden OK Linne 23:13  
74. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:14  
75. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 23:15  *****
76. Matt Stout United States GAOC 23:25  *****
77. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 23:39  
78. mueller Switzerland olg thun 23:58  *****
79. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 24:18  *****
tree hits...and this man is so lazy to run up hill fast
80. Kevin S Sweden OK Hammaren 25:11  
81. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 25:17  
82. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 25:23  
83. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 26:37  
84. Jadir Brazil COC 27:20  
85. whubsch United States LAOC 27:26  *****
86. Andrey.Kl Russian Federation 27:49  
87. Linus Sweden 29:38  *****
88. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 29:42  
89. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 31:04  
90. Gosha18 France VHSO 33:05  
91. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 33:40  
92. Marek Záveský Czech Republic LOKO Ceska Trebova 35:29  
93. MatissP Latvia OK Meridians 35:32  *****
good map
94. Hanna Boquist Sweden IK Uven 41:39  
tonio77 Italy Tumiza Or. dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
CPStef France CACC dnf  *****
Jesper Hedar Sweden Eskilstuna OL dnf  
Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus dnf  
Kirill94 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
qqww Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Stuck
S.Smith New Zealand PAPO dnf