Catching Features

karta

Open:08:00 Sep 06 2013
Close:08:00 Sep 13 2013
Map:/Karta_9../events/Karta_9..1/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Rozhok
Description:
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

79 official (+29 reruns) 4 comments

1. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 27:24  
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 27:29  
3. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 27:46  
4. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 27:53  
5. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 27:56  
6. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 28:03  
6. bruce u Uganda :) 28:03  
8. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 28:04  
9. jean France VSO 28:06  
10. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 28:12  *****
11. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 28:13  *****
12. R.S Italy 28:18  
13. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 28:21  
14. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:22  
15. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:32  
16. Doyle Australia CHOC 28:36  
17. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:40  *****
18. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 28:45  
19. mattg New Zealand CMOC 28:46  
20. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 28:58  
21. Forney New Zealand PAPO 29:10  *****
22. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 29:12  
23. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:13  
24. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 29:14  
25. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 29:18  
26. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 29:25  
27. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 29:33  
28. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 29:39  
28. SG Sweden IF Rigor 29:39  
28. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 29:39  
31. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 29:43  *****
32. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:05  
33. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 30:10  
34. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 30:19  *****
35. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 30:31  
36. Trying Sweden 30:38  
37. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 30:58  
37. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 30:58  
39. ais United Kingdom syo 31:18  
40. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:25  
41. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 31:28  
42. OliB Switzerland SKOG 31:51  
43. wejo Sweden Småland 31:52  *****
44. Ben Sand France viking 32:06  
45. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 32:08  
46. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 32:42  
47. Stepan Mudrak Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 32:47  
48. Adair MS Brazil CODD 33:05  
49. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 33:19  *****
50. Renato Brazil COSC 33:34  *****
51. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 34:37  
51. Jadir Brazil COC 34:37  
53. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 35:15  
54. SINED France OPA Montigny 35:18  *****
55. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 35:36  
56. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 35:51  
57. Antonio Marian Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 36:00  
58. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 36:09  *****
59. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 36:12  
60. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 36:37  
61. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 37:30  *****
62. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 37:53  
63. mk77 France ze ouineurs 38:00  *****
64. Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki 40:01  
65. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 44:51  
66. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 46:36  
67. Andrey.Kl Russian Federation 53:36  
68. Linus Sweden 61:45  *****
69. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 68:29  
70. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 95:04  
71. Hans Merken Belgium KMS 108:51  
Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
bjoppaa Denmark Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Lunkan Sweden OK Orion dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza dnf  
virre Sweden Hestra IF dnf