Catching Features

Skidstugan[Short]

Open:07:00 Sep 14 2013
Close:06:45 Oct 01 2013
Map:/SkidstuganSouthWest/events/SkidstuganSouthWest/day1/Short.course
Created by:JonasG
Description:One with a bit shorter course, enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (28 votes)

Results

138 official (+53 reruns) 6 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:39  
2. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:42  *****
3. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:46  
3. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 15:46  *****
5. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 16:05  
5. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 16:05  
7. jean France VSO 16:12  
8. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 16:15  
8. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 16:15  
10. mansen Sweden GMOK 16:23  
11. anjo Sweden OK Orion 16:24  
12. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 16:27  
13. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 16:29  
14. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:35  
15. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:37  
16. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 16:43  *****
17. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:51  
18. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 16:57  
19. mattg New Zealand CMOC 16:58  
20. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 17:01  *****
21. R.S Italy 17:04  
22. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 17:08  
23. smed Kenya . 17:09  
24. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:10  
25. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:17  *****
26. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:22  *****
27. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 17:23  
28. color Switzerland converter 17:25  
29. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:33  
30. Sugvalds1 Norway Nydalens SK 17:34  
31. Roman France VSO 17:37  
32. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:39  
33. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 17:43  
34. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 17:47  
35. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 17:58  *****
36. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:00  
37. DBS Oggi Sweden Chalmers OL 18:02  
38. bruce u Uganda :) 18:08  
39. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 18:16  
40. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 18:17  
41. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 18:20  
42. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 18:25  
43. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 18:31  
44. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 18:32  *****
45. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:37  
46. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 18:43  
46. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 18:43  
48. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 18:47  
49. Forney New Zealand PAPO 18:56  *****
50. jeb France VSO 18:58  *****
51. ais United Kingdom syo 18:59  
52. rutten Norway NTNUI 19:01  
53. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 19:18  *****
54. Trying Sweden 19:31  
55. Ben Sand France viking 19:43  
56. SG Sweden IF Rigor 19:49  
56. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 19:49  
58. Julien_ France COTS 20:00  
59. OliB Switzerland SKOG 20:02  *****
60. Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia 20:08  
61. runit Canada GHO 20:09  
62. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 20:23  
63. bjoppaa Denmark Pan-Kristianstad 20:26  
64. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 20:29  
65. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 20:32  *****
66. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 20:33  
67. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 20:37  
68. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 20:40  *****
69. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 20:49  
69. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 20:49  
71. HPM Norway NTNUI 21:03  
72. Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki 21:11  
73. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 21:14  
74. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 21:21  
75. GF Norway ???? 21:24  
76. andre de veirman Belgium trol 21:33  
77. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 21:46  
78. Duk Czech Republic OK Bery 21:51  *****
79. igor slon Ukraine Taliban 22:19  *****
80. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:27  
81. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 22:29  
82. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 22:30  
83. ale France france 22:37  
84. Matt Stout United States GAOC 22:52  *****
85. Adair MS Brazil CODD 22:53  
86. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 23:34  
87. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 23:43  *****
88. GedasM Lithuania 23:45  
89. Uffe Sweden Leksand 23:49  
90. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 24:15  
91. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:57  
92. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 25:01  
93. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 25:10  *****
94. IegorI Russian Federation forpost 25:23  
95. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 25:27  *****
95. Stepan Mudrak Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 25:27  
97. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 25:33  
98. Antonio Marian Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 26:42  
99. nyctemene Kenya Austrolopers 27:53  
100. Linus Sweden 28:21  *****
101. andymullane Ireland GEN 29:01  *****
102. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 29:27  
103. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 30:20  
104. Gosha18 France VHSO 30:21  
105. rico76 France COBS 35:21  
106. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 38:14  
107. smulan Sweden FOK 38:25  
108. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 39:55  
109. Andrey.Kl Russian Federation 41:16  
110. Sara Hagstrom Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 41:29  
111. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 43:29  
112. Klasse Sweden SOK 46:38  
113. Storesandgubben Norway Express 46:58  *****
114. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 48:38  
115. SINED France OPA Montigny 49:08  *****
116. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 50:44  
117. perwhite France KLS 60:07  
118. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 74:01  *****
HV Finland TP dnf  
Jonte Sweden GMOK dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
Jesper Hedar Sweden Eskilstuna OL dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY dnf  
barat France Vélox dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Vlad Izmagilov Russian Federation AWS dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
JohnR Canada GVOC dnf  
mk77 France ze ouineurs dnf  
Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven dnf  
Henrik U Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation dnf  
Beastly Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
The TOK Sweden Täby OK dnf