Catching Features

crazyrace

Open:16:00 Nov 27 2005
Close:16:00 Dec 04 2005
Map:/rnd-07sw0sg16obonz7v3g0005j8rr2sciqi2tjcih/events/Woodlandboro Bald/day1/Course00.course
Created by:tiltnes
Description:this is thye crazyrace! winner will be mb! he is so goooooood!!
Avg Rating:2.0 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

79 official (+6 reruns) 9 comments

1. mb Norway FSK 15:47  
2. too fast! France theteam 15:50  
3. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 15:53  
4. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 15:55  
5. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 15:56  
5. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 15:56  
7. Jones Italy TST 15:59  
8. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 16:04  
8. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 16:04  
10. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 16:05  
10. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 16:05  
12. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 16:08  
12. Nails United Kingdom SYO 16:08  *****
12. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 16:08  
15. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 16:10  
16. gabriel Liechtenstein Vaduz 16:12  
17. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 16:15  
18. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 16:18  
19. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 16:19  
20. Ours du 69 France JOG 16:20  
21. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 16:24  *****
21. jover Belgium OMEGA 16:24  
23. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 16:25  
23. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 16:25  
25. lucasbasset France JOG 16:26  
25. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 16:26  
25. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 16:26  
25. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 16:26  
29. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 16:27  
29. Tom Italy NTNUI 16:27  
31. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 16:32  
32. Bard Norway Halden SK 16:33  
33. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 16:34  
34. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 16:40  
35. kola Russian Federation iskatel 16:43  
36. godders Great Britain Interlopers 16:45  
36. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 16:45  
36. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 16:45  
39. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 16:47  
40. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 16:48  
40. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 16:48  
42. Blackburn Finland TP 16:52  
43. Olga Finland OuTa 16:56  *****
44. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 16:59  
44. nighto France COTS 16:59  
44. mio Switzerland OLV Zug 16:59  
47. Deathman Uzbekistan 17:01  
48. Mat6911 France LRACO 17:03  
49. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 17:04  *****
50. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:06  
51. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 17:25  
52. bbbb Antarctica 17:26  
53. piel France ACA 17:27  
54. Gottfridsson Norway Nittedal IL 17:28  
55. Martin Great Britain SYO 17:29  
56. Ulf Norway Frol IL 17:31  
57. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:32  
58. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 17:37  
59. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:44  
60. Boats United Kingdom ELO 17:47  
61. liegeois denis France LRACO 18:01  
62. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:03  
63. MapRunner Great Britain HH 18:15  
64. Lucas Oskarsson Sweden Laxÿ Ok 18:26  
65. Karuott Estonia OK Thunderstruck 18:30  
66. TIK Cuba OOO 18:48  
67. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 19:34  
68. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 19:53  
68. JDP United States QOC 19:53  
70. olav ers Norway Fana IL 19:59  
71. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 23:34  
72. sindre Norway Tynset 27:16  
tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet dnf  
Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
michastr Switzerland OLG Chur dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  *****
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
peder osmoen Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf