Catching Features

ICFOF-wcup-stage4

Open:07:00 Dec 23 2013
Close:06:45 Jan 08 2014
Map:/ICFOF-wcup-stage4/events/ICFOF-wcup-stage4/day1/middle1.course
Created by:OBT
Description:- World Cup #4 - Scale: 1/10 000 Distance: 5.8km More informations in "Discussion". Enjoy ! ..........................OBT........................
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (33 votes)

Results

143 official (+88 reruns) 22 comments

1. OBT (4) France KLS 41:39  
2. Grangren (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers 42:34  
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 43:00  *****
4. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 43:08  
5. OBT (3) France KLS 43:34  
6. smed (3) Kenya . 44:48  
7. Forzza (3) Sweden Motala aif ol 45:02  
8. jean France VSO 45:12  *****
9. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 45:24  *****
10. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 45:29  *****
11. Alri Sweden OK Linné 45:31  
12. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 45:33  *****
13. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 45:41  *****
14. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 45:59  
15. IvK (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 46:04  
16. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 46:08  
17. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 46:11  *****
18. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 46:13  
19. R.S Italy 46:21  
20. rutten (3) Norway NTNUI 46:33  
21. JS (2) Sweden OK Kullingshof 46:34  
22. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 47:44  
23. o-chiken (5) Switzerland AOTC 48:33  
24. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 49:10  *****
24. smed (2) Kenya . 49:10  
26. Captain Quark (2) New Zealand Red Kiwis 49:14  
27. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 49:22  
28. color (2) Switzerland converter 49:29  
29. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 49:37  
30. rutten Norway NTNUI 49:38  
31. Ljung Sweden IKHP 50:09  
32. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 50:10  
33. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 50:13  
34. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 50:22  
35. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 50:26  *****
36. JontyO (2) New Zealand Auckland OC 50:50  
37. color Switzerland converter 51:11  *****
38. janands (2) Norway Team Pez And Snapple 51:13  
39. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 51:24  *****
40. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 51:43  
41. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 52:37  
42. o-chiken (2) Switzerland AOTC 52:44  *****
43. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 52:45  
44. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 52:48  *****
45. Alexander Wiklund (6) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 52:54  
46. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 53:17  
47. o-chiken (6) Switzerland AOTC 53:24  
48. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 53:54  
49. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 54:15  
50. georgG Austria OLC Graz 55:00  
51. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 55:06  *****
52. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 56:10  *****
53. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 56:31  
54. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 56:34  
55. Bruno77 (3) France OPA Montigny 57:00  
56. Dunkin Donuts (2) Bermuda club with spikes on it 57:10  
57. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 57:13  *****
58. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 57:15  
59. Trying Sweden 57:17  
60. Ben Sand France viking 57:20  
61. Gfangen (7) Austria HSV Pinkafeld 57:32  
62. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 57:50  
63. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 57:55  
64. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 57:59  
65. Alexander Wiklund (4) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 58:42  
66. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 59:06  
67. T6nis (2) Estonia Rakvere OK 59:22  
68. SG Sweden IF Rigor 59:26  
69. runit (3) Canada GHO 59:45  
70. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 60:36  *****
71. Magnus Asmussen (2) Denmark neXus OK 61:24  
72. ale (2) France france 61:30  
73. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 63:07  
74. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 63:17  *****
75. eke Sweden SOL-boyZ 63:40  
76. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 63:52  
77. Alexander Wiklund (2) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 63:55  
78. Oleg Kazanin (2) Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 64:28  
79. mr.Apo (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 67:19  
80. OliB Switzerland SKOG 69:06  *****
81. Johpo (2) Finland ASKÖ Henndorf 69:38  
82. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 69:40  
83. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 69:47  
84. andre de veirman Belgium trol 70:09  
85. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 70:22  *****
86. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 71:15  
87. Gfangen (5) Austria HSV Pinkafeld 71:31  
88. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 72:32  
89. GedasM Lithuania 73:50  
90. JohanTW (2) Norway Asker SK 73:54  
91. ale France france 74:05  
92. Vill eJ Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 74:40  
93. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 75:25  *****
94. runit (5) Canada GHO 76:56  
95. LOLLY (2) Zambia SuperHeros 78:28  
96. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 78:34  *****
97. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 78:50  
98. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 79:52  
99. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 80:37  
100. Jadir Brazil COC 81:13  
101. Uffe Sweden Leksand 81:53  
102. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 82:21  
103. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 82:32  
104. falmburon (2) Switzerland 83:52  
105. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 83:53  *****
106. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 85:08  *****
107. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 87:08  
108. BB King Sweden ÖOK 88:36  
109. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 92:46  
110. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 94:03  
111. Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO 95:41  
112. joels Sweden SOK68 96:10  *****
113. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 96:34  
114. O-Outan France Thai'O 98:12  
115. falmburon Switzerland 98:27  
116. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 102:55  
117. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 106:01  
118. graneli Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna 106:02  
119. Renato Brazil COSC 108:41  
120. Trying (6) Sweden 112:23  
121. mk77 France ze ouineurs 116:21  
122. Matt Stout United States GAOC 116:46  *****
123. jm France Bigorientation 6503 117:35  
124. pappa Sweden Ok gipen 118:09  
125. Joacil Brazil CORELE 127:55  
126. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 131:23  
127. khalex Russian Federation Personal 138:15  
128. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 140:02  *****
129. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 140:45  
130. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 140:47  
131. valcii Croatia OK Bjelovar 141:20  *****
132. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 149:00  
133. Linus (3) Sweden 152:31  *****
134. Thalmaya France cacc 160:38  *****
135. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 167:06  *****
136. SINED France OPA Montigny 189:44  *****
137. Serge D Belgium balise 10 195:33  
138. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 230:43  
JohanTW Norway Asker SK dnf  
Jeff Australia UFO dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus dnf  
LukasE Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly dnf  
Clok boy United Kingdom CLOK dnf  
Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
alexa2 Maldives dnf  
lukasl Sweden växjö ok dnf  
Julio Barbosa Brazil Auto Esporte dnf  
Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte dnf  
Henrik U Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros dnf  
EveLin00 Norway Elverum OK dnf  
STEFFLER Brazil COSAM dnf  
Paul Ringot France CSMR dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
bruce u Uganda :) dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
JJDDVV Spain coc dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
mattg New Zealand CMOC dnf  
Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Andrey.Kl Russian Federation dnf  
gil France cco dnf  
Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
OBT (2) France KLS dnf  
jean (2) France VSO dnf  
Alri (2) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
mr.walta (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Linus (2) Sweden dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
perwhite (2) France KLS dnf  
mogd001 (2) New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
Lakedaimon (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
JonasG (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM dnf  
antfor (2) Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Henrik U (2) Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Grangren (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
EveLin00 (2) Norway Elverum OK dnf  
Paul_Sirum (2) Norway Frol IL dnf  
MariusG (2) Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
Forzza (2) Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Johan Olson (2) Sweden IK Uven dnf  
rutten (2) Norway NTNUI dnf  
Bruno77 (2) France OPA Montigny dnf  
runit (2) Canada GHO dnf  
mattg (2) New Zealand CMOC dnf  
testuser (2) Norway testclub dnf  
Gfangen (2) Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
PoznaAndras (2) Hungary VBTSE dnf  
M. Gregor (2) Czech Republic SK Chotebor dnf  
o-chiken (3) Switzerland AOTC dnf  
mogd001 (3) New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
Lakedaimon (3) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Trying (3) Sweden dnf  
antfor (3) Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
JohanTW (3) Norway Asker SK dnf  
Alexander Wiklund (3) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
JonasG (3) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
MariusG (3) Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
Gfangen (3) Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
o-chiken (4) Switzerland AOTC dnf  
Trying (4) Sweden dnf  
Gfangen (4) Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
runit (4) Canada GHO dnf  
MariusG (4) Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
Trying (5) Sweden dnf  
Alexander Wiklund (5) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Gfangen (6) Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
runit (6) Canada GHO dnf  
o-chiken (7) Switzerland AOTC dnf