Catching Features

Mars Longdistance 2

Open:08:00 Jan 10 2014
Close:08:00 Jan 21 2014
Map:/rnd-0w5r16o0sgdwoqrrrrb4b4rr0000rrrrrrrrf6/events/Old Fellborough/day1/Course05.course
Created by:mr.walta
Description:Enjoy
Avg Rating:3.5 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

53 official (+4 reruns) 0 comments

1. Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC 27:19  
2. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 27:22  
3. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 27:35  
4. Ben Sand France viking 27:38  
5. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 27:41  
6. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 27:43  
7. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:51  
8. SG Sweden IF Rigor 27:53  
9. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 27:59  
10. jeb France VSO 28:00  *****
11. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 28:09  
12. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 28:12  
13. jean France VSO 28:13  
14. svertu Belize svertu 28:15  
15. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 28:26  
16. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 28:36  
17. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 28:41  
18. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 28:42  *****
19. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:48  
20. ale France france 28:58  
21. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 29:12  *****
22. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 29:18  
23. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 29:30  
24. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 29:35  *****
25. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 29:42  
25. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 29:42  
27. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 29:59  
28. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 30:03  
29. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 30:46  
30. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:59  
31. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 31:09  
32. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 31:28  *****
33. Serge D Belgium balise 10 31:43  
34. Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 32:33  
35. Andrey.Kl Russian Federation 32:47  *****
36. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 32:51  *****
37. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 33:01  
38. cofleu France NOSE 34:09  *****
39. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 35:29  
40. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 35:32  
41. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 36:09  
42. Joacil Brazil CORELE 36:19  
43. Louise Sweden Växjö OK 36:49  
44. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 37:17  
45. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 37:36  *****
46. SINED France OPA Montigny 40:06  *****
47. Fabio Cruz Weis Brazil Natura CO 42:11  
48. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 43:29  
49. Linus Sweden 47:37  *****
Trying Sweden dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Doyle Australia CHOC dnf  
VegardGul Norway Asker SK dnf