Catching Features

Mars Middledistance 1

Open:08:00 Jan 10 2014
Close:08:00 Jan 22 2014
Map:/rnd-0w5r16o0sgdwoqrrrrb4b4rr0000rrrrrrrrf6/events/Old Fellborough/day1/Course02.course
Created by:mr.walta
Description:Enjoy!
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

70 official (+13 reruns) 2 comments

1. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 16:51  
2. SG Sweden IF Rigor 16:54  
3. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:55  
4. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 16:57  
4. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 16:57  
6. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 16:58  
7. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 17:01  
8. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 17:02  
9. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 17:04  
10. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 17:05  
11. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 17:06  
12. ale France france 17:07  
12. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 17:07  
14. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:08  
14. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 17:08  
16. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 17:14  
17. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 17:15  
18. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:19  
18. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:19  
18. andre de veirman Belgium trol 17:19  
21. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 17:21  
22. Ben Sand France viking 17:27  
23. jean France VSO 17:28  
24. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 17:31  
25. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 17:35  *****
26. Louise Sweden Växjö OK 17:36  
26. Renato Brazil COSC 17:36  *****
28. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 17:40  *****
29. jeb France VSO 17:41  *****
30. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 17:42  
31. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:48  
32. svertu Belize svertu 17:49  
33. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 17:56  
34. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 18:05  
35. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 18:06  
36. cofleu France NOSE 18:07  *****
37. SINED France OPA Montigny 18:17  *****
38. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 18:28  
38. Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC 18:28  
40. HenSjo Sweden stora tuna ok 18:30  
41. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 18:34  
42. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 18:41  
43. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 18:53  
44. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 19:03  
45. Trying Sweden 19:21  
46. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 19:33  
47. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:46  
48. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 20:15  
49. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 20:28  *****
50. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 20:31  
51. Akva Ukraine Odessa 20:32  
52. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 20:40  
53. Pippo Sweden Hestra IF 20:43  
54. Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 20:53  
55. Serg P Sweden LG 21:01  
56. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 21:02  *****
57. Joacil Brazil CORELE 21:25  
58. Serge D Belgium balise 10 21:48  
59. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 22:09  
60. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 22:27  
61. Linus Sweden 22:36  *****
62. wil09 France garde rép 22:52  
63. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 24:02  
64. raphaelmak Hong Kong NDOC 30:26  
65. wtawtaw European Union 38:17  
66. John Vallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 40:09  
67. CHIU LUEN KWAN Hong Kong HKDY 49:00  
Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS dnf  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
JohanTW Norway Asker SK dnf