Catching Features

Rocad Cup, E2

Open:08:00 Jan 16 2014
Close:07:45 Feb 01 2014
Map:/Rocad 7/events/Rocad 7/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Ali
Description:Barerock is really fast, remember that ;) Middle 18'
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (27 votes)

Results

158 official (+88 reruns) 13 comments

1. Grangren (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:31  
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:36  *****
3. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 18:52  *****
3. Philochillo (2) Austria OLC Graz 18:52  
5. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:09  
6. OBT France KLS 19:12  *****
7. Grangren (4) Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:22  
8. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 19:44  
9. rutten (2) Norway NTNUI 19:54  
10. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 20:01  
11. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:02  *****
12. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 20:08  
13. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 20:16  
14. Ali (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:21  
14. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 20:21  
16. IvK (3) Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:28  
17. Alri Sweden OK Linné 20:34  
18. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 20:41  
19. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 20:46  
19. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 20:46  
21. Alexander Wiklund (4) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 20:58  
22. smed Kenya . 21:02  
23. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 21:09  
24. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 21:13  
25. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:22  *****
25. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 21:22  
27. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 21:27  
28. jean France VSO 21:29  
29. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 21:47  
29. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 21:47  *****
31. rutten Norway NTNUI 21:54  
32. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 22:02  
32. Ian Lawford (2) Vatican City MOKS 22:02  
32. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 22:02  
35. Doyle Australia CHOC 22:13  
36. kike-o (2) Spain cov 22:17  
37. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:20  
38. color Switzerland converter 22:29  
39. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 22:34  
40. MH Norway NTNUI 22:36  
41. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 22:37  
42. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 22:50  
43. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 23:34  *****
44. Ben Sand France viking 23:40  
45. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 23:52  
46. SG Sweden IF Rigor 23:54  
47. Paul Ringot France CSMR 24:04  
48. Johan Olson (2) Sweden IK Uven 24:27  
49. svertu (2) Belize svertu 24:34  
50. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 24:48  *****
51. georgG Austria OLC Graz 24:52  
52. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:57  
53. Tony Abbot (2) Australia LNP 25:03  
54. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 25:24  *****
55. Boris Isaikin (3) Russian Federation DINAMO 25:33  
56. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 25:37  
57. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 25:46  *****
58. Alexander Wiklund (2) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 26:36  
59. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:49  
60. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 26:51  *****
61. Elxigo (2) Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 27:00  
62. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 27:35  
63. qoaahi (2) Switzerland 27:52  
64. Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 27:53  
65. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 27:54  
66. Olle Andersson Sweden Tullinge SK 27:56  
67. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 28:04  
68. OliB Switzerland SKOG 28:41  
69. Trying (3) Sweden 28:43  
70. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 29:05  *****
71. Diego Sueco Jamaica Freluga Farmers 29:39  
72. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 29:43  
73. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 29:46  
74. OLAND Sweden Tullinge SK 29:55  
75. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 30:08  
76. Renato Brazil COSC 30:18  *****
77. gvtoukc France TSN 30:22  
78. Chrizzik (2) Austria OK Klosterneuburg 30:42  
79. GedasM Lithuania 30:57  
80. Dalis99 (2) Sweden ok roxen 31:20  
81. Hanzo (2) Japan Shinobi OK 31:47  
82. ale France france 31:53  
83. Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO 31:57  
84. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 32:01  *****
85. Pippo Sweden Hestra IF 32:34  *****
86. Tovisen (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 32:49  
87. Johpo (3) Finland ASKÖ Henndorf 33:22  
88. falmburon (2) Switzerland 33:23  
89. Kirill Pivovarov (3) Spain OK Rabonen 33:30  
90. ottmer Denmark OL-Teamet 33:36  
91. Jadir Brazil COC 33:43  
92. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 33:57  
93. andre de veirman Belgium trol 34:10  
94. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 34:19  
95. Die Reinheitszwetschke (2) Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 35:49  
96. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 36:10  
97. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 36:14  *****
98. Matt Stout United States GAOC 36:28  *****
99. Lazy ass Italian (2) Italy U.s Primiero 36:29  
100. mk77 (2) France ze ouineurs 36:43  
100. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 36:43  *****
102. Colin_Abbott (3) Canada YOA 37:37  
103. joels Sweden SOK68 37:38  *****
104. felipeha Spain COV 38:53  
105. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 39:31  
106. dm1 Norway Navigators 39:50  
107. Aleksi Anttolainen Finland Lahden Suunnistajat -37 40:11  *****
108. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 41:25  
109. BB King Sweden ÖOK 41:33  
110. Linus Sweden 43:29  *****
111. raphaelmak (2) Hong Kong NDOC 48:29  *****
112. Joacil Brazil CORELE 49:55  
113. Yury (2) Russian Federation Strogino 50:26  
114. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 51:19  
115. pappa Sweden Ok gipen 52:13  
116. lynxet (2) France GO78 53:44  
117. Serge D Belgium balise 10 55:58  
118. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 56:17  *****
119. O-Outan France Thai'O 57:56  *****
120. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 58:25  
121. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV (2) Russian Federation 59:33  
122. honzau United States SDO 63:04  
123. Gosha18 France VHSO 67:54  
124. Thalmaya France cacc 75:36  *****
125. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 85:04  
126. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 92:53  
127. Ura Russian Federation 105:27  
128. Grog (3) Canada EOOC 106:43  
129. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 118:02  
130. CHIU LUEN KWAN (3) Hong Kong HKDY 120:33  
131. JJDDVV (17) Spain coc 163:15  
132. CHIU LUEN KWAN Hong Kong HKDY 177:02  
Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz dnf  
Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
JJDDVV Spain coc dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
mk77 France ze ouineurs dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
tjalvedu Spain TJALVE dnf  
wil09 France garde rép dnf  
Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
cofleu France NOSE dnf  
Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
SINED France OPA Montigny dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
LukasE Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
Serg P Sweden LG dnf  
Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC dnf  
Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Colin_Abbott Canada YOA dnf  
Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Pavel Zarevenko Russian Federation ATLET dnf  
Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler dnf  
ccsm Sri Lanka drongo dnf  
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
Grog Canada EOOC dnf  
LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
raphaelmak Hong Kong NDOC dnf  
Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
sone Sweden Näset dnf  
ArthurBarbosa Brazil ROTA ALTERNATIVA dnf  
ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation dnf  
Doogi111 France VASCO dnf  
patj Australia MFR dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
rainrunner Austria HSV OL dnf  
Loserson Czech Republic Born to lose dnf  
Antonio Horta Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven dnf  
lynxet France GO78 dnf  
tichym Czech Republic tjh dnf  
Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Susen Loesch Germany USV Jena dnf  
wtawtaw European Union dnf  
Julio Barbosa Brazil Auto Esporte dnf  
IvK (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Grangren (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
color (2) Switzerland converter dnf  
Landli (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM dnf  
o-chiken (2) Switzerland AOTC dnf  
JJDDVV (2) Spain coc dnf  
Moi c moi (2) New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
jean (2) France VSO dnf  
antfor (2) Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Serge D (2) Belgium balise 10 dnf  *****
CHIU LUEN KWAN (2) Hong Kong HKDY dnf  
Colin_Abbott (2) Canada YOA dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
ccsm (2) Sri Lanka drongo dnf  
Grog (2) Canada EOOC dnf  
AlanP (2) France Annecy SO dnf  
muni (2) Switzerland SKOG dnf  
tichym (2) Czech Republic tjh dnf  
MariusG (2) Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
Diego Sueco (2) Jamaica Freluga Farmers dnf  
wtawtaw (2) European Union dnf  
Kirill Pivovarov (2) Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
testuser (2) Norway testclub dnf  
augustesok (2) Bhutan CFCC dnf  
Johpo (2) Finland ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Ramderb (2) Sweden IS Slottshojden dnf  *****
JJDDVV (3) Spain coc dnf  
Serge D (3) Belgium balise 10 dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
ccsm (3) Sri Lanka drongo dnf  
tichym (3) Czech Republic tjh dnf  
Alexander Wiklund (3) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
IvK (4) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
JJDDVV (4) Spain coc dnf  
Serge D (4) Belgium balise 10 dnf  
Colin_Abbott (4) Canada YOA dnf  
JJDDVV (5) Spain coc dnf  
Alexander Wiklund (5) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
JJDDVV (6) Spain coc dnf  
JJDDVV (7) Spain coc dnf  
JJDDVV (8) Spain coc dnf  
JJDDVV (9) Spain coc dnf  
JJDDVV (10) Spain coc dnf  
JJDDVV (11) Spain coc dnf  
JJDDVV (12) Spain coc dnf  
JJDDVV (13) Spain coc dnf  
JJDDVV (14) Spain coc dnf  
JJDDVV (15) Spain coc dnf  
JJDDVV (16) Spain coc dnf