Catching Features

(OCAD)Bolleberget,Sprint

Open:08:00 Jan 30 2014
Close:08:00 Feb 10 2014
Map:/korridor ver81/events/Bolle/day1/E2.course
Created by:mr.walta
Description:Another map from Bollnäs. Please tell me if it's better than the Rehn Middle. Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (27 votes)

Results

129 official (+29 reruns) 12 comments

1. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 14:54  
2. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 14:58  
3. R.S Italy 15:04  
4. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 15:07  
5. rutten Norway NTNUI 15:08  
6. ale France france 15:12  
7. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 15:14  
8. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 15:15  *****
9. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 15:17  
10. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:18  
11. smed Kenya . 15:20  
11. jeb France VSO 15:20  *****
11. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:20  
14. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 15:25  
15. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 15:26  
16. jean France VSO 15:27  
17. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:29  *****
18. aaros Finland KR 15:32  
19. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 15:34  
20. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 15:35  *****
20. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 15:35  
22. Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC 15:39  
23. color Switzerland converter 15:42  
23. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:42  
25. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 15:47  
26. mattg New Zealand CMOC 15:49  
27. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 15:51  *****
28. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:56  *****
28. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 15:56  
30. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 15:59  
30. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:59  
32. Doyle Australia CHOC 16:00  
33. svertu Belize svertu 16:01  
34. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 16:03  
34. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 16:03  
36. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 16:04  
37. sone Sweden Näset 16:09  
38. runit Canada GHO 16:11  
38. patj Australia MFR 16:11  
38. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 16:11  
41. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 16:12  
42. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:19  
43. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 16:21  
44. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 16:23  
44. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 16:23  
46. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 16:26  *****
46. SINED France OPA Montigny 16:26  *****
48. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 16:32  
49. Diego Sueco Jamaica Freluga Farmers 16:34  
50. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 16:38  
51. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 16:45  
51. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 16:45  
53. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 16:46  *****
54. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 16:48  
54. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 16:48  
56. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 17:03  
57. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 17:08  
58. Ben Sand France viking 17:12  
59. Pippo Sweden Hestra IF 17:13  
60. querem France orientalp 17:26  *****
61. SG Sweden IF Rigor 17:33  
61. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:33  
63. Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen 17:39  
64. Renato Brazil COSC 17:48  *****
65. Louise Sweden Växjö OK 17:50  
66. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 17:51  
67. lukasl Sweden växjö ok 17:56  
68. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 18:00  *****
69. ais United Kingdom syo 18:01  
70. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 18:06  
71. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 18:15  
72. Antonio Horta Portugal Gafanhori 18:16  
73. Trying Sweden 18:23  
74. Serge D Belgium balise 10 18:29  
75. O-Outan France Thai'O 18:44  *****
76. Turbo New Zealand DOC 18:45  
77. andre de veirman Belgium trol 19:00  
78. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 19:12  
79. ON FIAV VSO 19:15  
79. Jadir Brazil COC 19:15  
81. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 19:23  *****
81. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 19:23  *****
83. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 19:33  
83. Serg P Sweden LG 19:33  
85. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 19:40  
86. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 19:45  
87. honzau United States SDO 20:21  
88. Ura Russian Federation 20:22  
89. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 20:28  
90. cofleu France NOSE 20:40  
91. augustesok Bhutan CFCC 21:06  *****
92. Ebba E Sweden OK Tyr 21:09  
93. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 21:15  
94. leblaireau France orientation caennaise 21:27  *****
95. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:33  
96. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 21:37  *****
97. Gosha18 France VHSO 21:39  
98. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 21:53  
99. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 21:56  
100. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 22:27  
101. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 23:19  
102. Ieuan Edmonds New Zealand HBOC 23:20  
103. egonzorzo Brazil COSAM 23:37  
104. Joacil Brazil CORELE 23:54  
105. Anangen Sweden Nyköpings OK 24:16  
106. muni Switzerland SKOG 24:17  
107. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 24:45  
108. tallbit Sweden Bird OK 25:28  
109. smulan Sweden FOK 26:54  
110. LFW Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 27:32  
111. mk77 France ze ouineurs 28:07  
111. Susen Loesch Germany USV Jena 28:07  
113. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 29:56  
114. diaphane France 30:50  
115. Grog Canada EOOC 33:48  
116. Gurre Sweden VSOK 35:41  
117. Ric_Pi France orientation caennaise 40:18  *****
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
grete Norway Skien OK dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
NSmith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  *****
LukasE Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Vincent22 Switzerland OLRO dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
tommy vartia Sweden ok löftan dnf