Catching Features

[OCAD]La colline - nightsprit 2

Open:07:00 Feb 01 2014
Close:06:45 Feb 17 2014
Map:/La Colline_night/events/La Colline_night/day2/Nightsprint 2.course
Created by:IvK
Description:one last comp! hope you liked it! ENJOY
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

115 official (+28 reruns) 10 comments

1. OBT France KLS 16:53  *****
2. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:07  *****
3. jean France VSO 17:08  
4. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 17:09  
5. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:11  
6. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 17:16  *****
7. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:24  
8. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 17:31  *****
9. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 17:33  
10. rutten Norway NTNUI 17:37  
11. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 17:43  
12. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:44  
13. o-chiken (2) Switzerland AOTC 17:55  
14. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 18:00  
15. Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza 18:02  
16. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 18:07  
17. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 18:11  
17. Landli (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:11  
19. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 18:12  
20. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 18:15  
21. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 18:16  *****
21. smed (2) Kenya . 18:16  
23. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:18  *****
24. Alexander Wiklund (2) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 18:19  
24. R.S Italy 18:19  
26. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 18:20  
27. color Switzerland converter 18:22  
28. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 18:33  
29. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 18:34  
30. Ukhvanov Andrey (3) Russian Federation bananza 18:42  
31. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 18:46  
32. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 18:50  
33. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:00  *****
34. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 19:05  
35. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 19:07  
36. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 19:08  
37. ale France france 19:14  
38. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 19:18  
38. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 19:18  
40. runit (3) Canada GHO 19:19  
41. SG Sweden IF Rigor 19:20  
42. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 19:25  
43. runit Canada GHO 19:38  
44. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 19:42  
44. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 19:42  
46. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 19:45  
47. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:46  *****
48. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:50  
49. JontyO (2) New Zealand Auckland OC 19:53  
50. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 19:59  *****
51. cofleu France NOSE 20:06  
52. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 20:08  
52. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 20:08  
52. MH Norway NTNUI 20:08  
55. runit (2) Canada GHO 20:21  
56. ottmer Denmark OL-Teamet 20:28  
57. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:42  
58. Trying Sweden 20:43  
59. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 20:59  
60. Doyle Australia CHOC 21:03  
60. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:03  
62. test2 (2) East Timor test2 21:06  
63. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 21:14  
64. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 21:25  *****
65. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 21:58  
66. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 22:21  
67. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 22:23  *****
68. faure gwenael France VSO 22:24  *****
69. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 22:25  
70. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 22:29  *****
71. andre de veirman Belgium trol 22:48  
72. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 23:01  *****
73. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 23:02  *****
74. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 23:05  *****
75. Diego Sueco Jamaica Freluga Farmers 23:06  
76. gvtoukc France TSN 23:41  
77. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 23:44  *****
78. Die Reinheitszwetschke (2) Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 23:49  
79. Ben Sand France viking 24:07  
80. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 24:33  
80. mk77 France ze ouineurs 24:33  
82. SERG Russian Federation 24:50  
83. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 24:53  
84. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 25:12  *****
85. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 25:16  
86. sone Sweden Näset 26:00  
87. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 26:58  
88. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 27:15  
89. Renato Brazil COSC 27:38  *****
90. Serg P Sweden LG 27:42  *****
91. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 27:56  
92. pappa (2) Sweden Ok gipen 28:30  
93. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 28:47  
94. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 29:26  
95. Rulltrappa (2) Sweden 29:28  
96. Colin_Abbott Canada YOA 30:55  
97. Valentin Gorodetskiy Russian Federation BMSTU 30:59  
98. Joacil Brazil CORELE 31:22  
99. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 33:08  
100. muni Switzerland SKOG 34:19  
101. Ric_Pi France orientation caennaise 34:45  
102. Denis Sobolin Russian Federation Orienta ski-o 35:01  
103. JohnR (4) Canada GVOC 36:12  
104. edge Sweden trollhättans sok 37:18  
105. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 37:19  
106. HV Finland TP 37:29  *****
107. Linus Sweden 39:31  *****
108. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 43:12  *****
109. JohnR (3) Canada GVOC 43:39  
110. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 47:11  
111. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 49:23  
112. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 57:35  
113. JJDDVV (2) Spain coc 84:56  
114. JJDDVV (3) Spain coc 87:18  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
JJDDVV Spain coc dnf  
Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
diaphane France dnf  
JohnR Canada GVOC dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
augustesok Bhutan CFCC dnf  
lukasl Sweden växjö ok dnf  
Gurre Sweden VSOK dnf  
egonzorzo Brazil COSAM dnf  
Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné dnf  
Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
IvK (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Ali (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Grangren (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
JohnR (2) Canada GVOC dnf  
egonzorzo (2) Brazil COSAM dnf  
JWennermark (2) China OL-Teamet dnf  
juliano pereira (2) Brazil CODD dnf  
HV (2) Finland TP dnf  
testuser (2) Norway testclub dnf  
Trinekarlberg (2) Sweden Tullingesk dnf  
JJDDVV (4) Spain coc dnf