Catching Features

[wcup-map#6-reused]-middle

Open:05:00 Mar 31 2014
Close:04:45 Apr 17 2014
Map:/wcup6/events/wcup6/day1/middle.course
Created by:color
Description:middle - this is now, at the 1. of april 2014, the last map/competition I will ever upload, so enjoy
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (28 votes)

Results

121 official (+33 reruns) 10 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:19  *****
2. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 27:32  *****
3. OBT France KLS 27:40  *****
4. R.S Italy 27:42  
5. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:43  *****
6. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:00  *****
6. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 28:00  
8. rutten Norway NTNUI 28:02  
9. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 28:12  
10. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 28:16  *****
11. jean France VSO 28:28  
12. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 28:46  *****
13. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 28:48  
14. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 28:51  
15. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 28:54  
16. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 29:00  
17. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 29:05  
18. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 29:06  
19. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 29:21  *****
20. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 29:37  
21. smed Kenya . 30:02  
21. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:02  
23. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:06  
24. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 30:11  
25. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 30:13  
26. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 30:17  *****
27. Doyle Australia CHOC 30:23  
28. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 30:37  *****
29. sas Norway n/a 30:44  *****
30. runit Canada GHO 30:57  
30. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 30:57  *****
32. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 31:07  
33. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 31:14  
34. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 31:19  
35. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 31:20  *****
36. Moa Sweden SNO 31:21  
37. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 31:56  
38. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 32:00  *****
39. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 32:05  
40. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 32:09  
41. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 33:06  *****
42. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 33:07  
43. Trying Sweden 33:28  
44. Forney New Zealand PAPO 33:49  *****
45. Valentin Gorodetskiy Russian Federation BMSTU 34:04  
46. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 34:19  
46. TheEmil Sweden CFCC 34:19  
48. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 34:24  
49. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 34:25  
50. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 34:42  
51. Rulltrappa Sweden 34:44  
52. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 34:50  
53. Sugvalds1 Norway Nydalens SK 35:05  
53. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 35:05  *****
55. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 35:10  
56. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 35:20  
57. Ben Sand France viking 35:24  
58. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 36:02  
59. SG Sweden IF Rigor 36:10  
60. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 36:46  *****
61. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 37:04  
62. Corrochano Spain Manzanares 37:05  
63. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 37:11  
64. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 37:59  *****
65. Josb Jamaica 38:14  
66. Colin_Abbott Canada YOA 38:17  
67. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 38:24  *****
68. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 38:28  *****
68. Clokguy Britain CLOK 38:28  
70. Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 38:47  
71. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 39:09  *****
72. andre de veirman Belgium trol 39:13  *****
73. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 39:21  
74. a_jansson Sweden Täby OK 39:46  
75. x111xx Russian Federation 40:42  
75. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 40:42  
77. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 41:02  
78. Clok boy United Kingdom CLOK 41:07  
79. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 42:06  
80. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 42:53  
81. Base Australia Uringa 43:42  
82. Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen 43:57  
83. wil09 France garde rép 45:17  
84. SERG Russian Federation 47:34  
85. Trinekarlberg Sweden Tullingesk 47:44  
86. Sara Hagstrom Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 48:34  
87. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 49:03  
88. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 49:31  *****
89. HV Finland TP 50:03  *****
90. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 50:20  
91. Serge D Belgium balise 10 50:21  
92. Joacil Brazil CORELE 52:08  
93. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 56:58  
94. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 60:28  
95. Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort 60:34  
96. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 62:11  
97. JohnR Canada GVOC 65:13  
98. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 78:16  
99. Pigo Chiu Hong Kong HKOXCC 80:37  
100. cwgray United States UNO 85:48  
101. rdantas Brazil Auto Esporte Orientação 88:28  *****
102. ErlendH Norway Kongsberg Orienteringsklubb 93:28  
103. JJDDVV Spain coc 148:31  
104. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 164:48  *****
jeb France VSO dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
ale France france dnf  
JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
WeserF China OL-Teamet dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
Jouns Sweden Umea OK dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf