Catching Features

[wcup-map#6-reused]-middle

Open:05:00 Mar 31 2014
Close:04:45 Apr 17 2014
Map:/wcup6/events/wcup6/day1/middle.course
Created by:color
Description:middle - this is now, at the 1. of april 2014, the last map/competition I will ever upload, so enjoy
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (28 votes)

Results

121 official (+33 reruns) 10 comments

1. jean (2) France VSO 27:15  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:19  *****
3. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 27:32  *****
4. color (2) Switzerland converter 27:35  
5. OBT France KLS 27:40  *****
6. R.S Italy 27:42  
7. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:43  *****
8. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:00  *****
8. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 28:00  
10. rutten Norway NTNUI 28:02  
11. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 28:12  
12. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 28:16  *****
13. jean France VSO 28:28  
14. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 28:46  *****
15. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 28:48  
16. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 28:51  
17. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 28:54  
18. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 29:00  
19. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 29:05  
20. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 29:06  
21. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 29:21  *****
22. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 29:37  
22. Alexander Wiklund (2) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 29:37  
24. JohanTW (2) Norway Asker SK 29:58  
25. NSmith (2) New Zealand PAPO 30:01  
26. smed Kenya . 30:02  
26. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:02  
28. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:06  
29. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 30:11  
30. runit (2) Canada GHO 30:12  
31. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 30:13  
32. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 30:17  *****
33. Doyle Australia CHOC 30:23  
34. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 30:37  *****
35. sas Norway n/a 30:44  *****
36. schive. (2) Norway Halden SK 30:45  
37. runit Canada GHO 30:57  
37. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 30:57  *****
39. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 31:07  
40. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 31:14  
41. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 31:19  
42. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 31:20  *****
43. Moa Sweden SNO 31:21  
44. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 31:56  
45. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 32:00  *****
46. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 32:05  
47. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 32:09  
48. Paul Ringot (2) France CSMR 32:49  
49. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 33:06  *****
50. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 33:07  
51. Trying Sweden 33:28  
52. jpasturiza (2) Brazil COSAN 33:44  
53. Forney New Zealand PAPO 33:49  *****
54. Valentin Gorodetskiy Russian Federation BMSTU 34:04  
55. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 34:19  
55. TheEmil Sweden CFCC 34:19  
57. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 34:24  
58. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 34:25  
59. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 34:42  
60. Rulltrappa Sweden 34:44  
61. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 34:50  
62. Sugvalds1 Norway Nydalens SK 35:05  
62. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 35:05  *****
64. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 35:10  
65. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 35:20  
66. Ben Sand France viking 35:24  
67. Aakoo (2) Finland 35:51  
68. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 36:02  
69. SG Sweden IF Rigor 36:10  
70. Kallshem (2) Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 36:19  
71. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 36:46  *****
72. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 37:04  
73. Corrochano Spain Manzanares 37:05  
74. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 37:11  
75. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 37:59  *****
76. Josb Jamaica 38:14  
77. Colin_Abbott Canada YOA 38:17  
78. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 38:24  *****
79. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 38:28  *****
79. Clokguy Britain CLOK 38:28  
81. Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 38:47  
82. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 39:09  *****
83. andre de veirman Belgium trol 39:13  *****
84. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 39:21  
85. a_jansson Sweden Täby OK 39:46  
86. x111xx Russian Federation 40:42  
86. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 40:42  
88. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 41:02  
89. Clok boy United Kingdom CLOK 41:07  
90. Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO 41:22  
91. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 42:06  
92. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 42:53  
93. Base Australia Uringa 43:42  
94. Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen 43:57  
95. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 44:29  
96. wil09 France garde rép 45:17  
97. SERG Russian Federation 47:34  
98. Trinekarlberg Sweden Tullingesk 47:44  
99. Sara Hagstrom Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 48:34  
100. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 49:03  
101. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 49:31  *****
102. HV Finland TP 50:03  *****
103. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 50:20  
104. Serge D Belgium balise 10 50:21  
105. Joacil Brazil CORELE 52:08  
106. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 56:58  
107. Linus (5) Sweden 57:18  *****
108. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 60:28  
109. Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort 60:34  
110. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 62:11  
111. JohnR Canada GVOC 65:13  
112. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 78:16  
113. Pigo Chiu Hong Kong HKOXCC 80:37  
114. cwgray United States UNO 85:48  
115. rdantas Brazil Auto Esporte Orientação 88:28  *****
116. ErlendH Norway Kongsberg Orienteringsklubb 93:28  
117. FredB (6) New Caledonia Convergence 115:35  
118. FredB (5) New Caledonia Convergence 124:03  
119. JJDDVV Spain coc 148:31  
120. FredB (4) New Caledonia Convergence 155:00  
121. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 164:48  *****
122. FredB (3) New Caledonia Convergence 269:54  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK dnf  
ale France france dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
Jouns Sweden Umea OK dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
WeserF China OL-Teamet dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Landli (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Linus (2) Sweden dnf  
IvK (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Kasper Westman (2) Sweden VSOK dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Usama Ben Laden (2) Ukraine Taliban dnf  
Starkin Pavel (2) Russian Federation Albatros dnf  
Rulltrappa (2) Sweden dnf  
ErlendH (2) Norway Kongsberg Orienteringsklubb dnf  
DNF (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
FredB (2) New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Linus (3) Sweden dnf  
Trying (3) Sweden dnf  
Trying (4) Sweden dnf  
Linus (4) Sweden dnf