Catching Features

ICFOF-wcup-stage14

Open:07:00 Apr 01 2014
Close:06:45 Apr 18 2014
Map:/ICFOF-wcup-stage14/events/ICFOF-wcup-stage14/day1/long3.course
Created by:OBT
Description:"I'm glad to present you my new map project" - ICFOF World Cup #14 - See in Discussions for speed settings. Have Fun ! - OBT -
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (37 votes)

Results

140 official (+77 reruns) 22 comments

1. antfor (3) Sweden L-100 IF 39:24  
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 39:35  *****
3. jean (2) France VSO 40:03  
4. OBT (2) France KLS 40:32  
5. antfor (2) Sweden L-100 IF 40:40  
6. ColmM (2) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 41:14  
7. ColmM (3) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 41:17  
8. smed (2) Kenya . 42:04  
9. Alri Sweden OK Linné 42:07  
10. o-chiken (5) Switzerland AOTC 42:47  
11. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 42:53  *****
12. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 42:57  *****
13. R.S Italy 43:16  
14. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 43:18  
15. The Moose (2) New Zealand 43:27  
16. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 43:38  *****
17. rutten Norway NTNUI 43:44  
18. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 43:54  *****
19. o-chiken (4) Switzerland AOTC 44:16  
20. Ukhvanov Andrey (3) Russian Federation bananza 44:24  
21. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 44:36  *****
22. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 44:45  
23. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 44:47  
24. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 44:48  
25. jean France VSO 44:54  *****
25. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 44:54  *****
27. color (3) Switzerland converter 45:01  
28. Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza 45:16  
29. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 45:21  
30. smed Kenya . 45:22  
31. Alexander Wiklund (4) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 45:28  
32. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 45:46  
33. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 45:51  *****
34. NSmith (4) New Zealand PAPO 46:56  
35. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 47:01  
36. JontyO (2) New Zealand Auckland OC 47:12  
37. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 47:19  
38. schive. Norway Halden SK 47:36  
39. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 47:40  
40. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 47:42  
41. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 47:46  *****
41. Alexander Wiklund (3) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 47:46  
43. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 47:53  *****
44. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen 48:02  
45. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 48:04  
46. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 48:12  
47. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 48:13  
48. color Switzerland converter 48:23  *****
49. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 48:36  
50. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 49:01  
51. Shamus Morrison (2) New Zealand WOC 49:12  
52. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 49:45  
53. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 50:02  *****
54. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 50:30  *****
55. sas Norway n/a 50:31  *****
56. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 50:33  *****
57. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 50:56  
58. svertu (2) Belize svertu 51:34  
59. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 51:50  
60. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 53:16  
61. georgG Austria OLC Graz 53:24  
62. ale France france 53:29  
63. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 53:55  *****
64. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 53:57  *****
65. runit (3) Canada GHO 54:29  
66. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 54:43  
67. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 56:35  
68. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 57:09  *****
69. color (2) Switzerland converter 57:27  
70. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 59:53  *****
71. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 60:36  
72. Forney New Zealand PAPO 61:00  *****
73. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 61:38  
74. Jens (2) Sweden Furåsens OK 62:50  *****
75. Ben Sand France viking 62:55  
76. SG Sweden IF Rigor 62:59  
76. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 62:59  *****
78. Trying (4) Sweden 64:20  
79. Moa Sweden SNO 65:43  
80. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 67:05  *****
81. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 67:24  
82. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 67:33  
83. Valentin Gorodetskiy Russian Federation BMSTU 67:34  
84. samivirta Finland MS Parma 67:56  
85. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 68:24  
86. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 71:00  
87. LOLLY (2) Zambia SuperHeros 71:47  
88. SERG Russian Federation 71:49  
89. Corrochano Spain Manzanares 73:05  
90. Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK 73:54  
91. Sugvalds1 Norway Nydalens SK 74:02  
92. Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen 74:10  
93. x111xx Russian Federation 74:46  
94. jeb France VSO 75:10  *****
95. lukasl Sweden växjö ok 75:22  
96. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 76:17  *****
97. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 76:57  *****
98. andre de veirman Belgium trol 77:23  *****
99. Trying (2) Sweden 77:39  
100. Colin_Abbott Canada YOA 78:02  
101. Rulltrappa (2) Sweden 79:21  
102. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 79:36  *****
103. nafets (2) Vatican City stupid ok 84:54  
104. Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO 86:16  
105. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 86:41  
106. testuser (2) Norway testclub 88:01  
107. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 88:17  
108. Sara Hagstrom Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 89:02  
109. S.Smith (3) New Zealand PAPO 90:10  
110. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 90:16  
111. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 90:19  
112. Arthur Raichmann (5) Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 91:29  
113. BJP United Kingdom QO 91:45  *****
114. Base (3) Australia Uringa 94:04  *****
115. Yan Sundqvist (2) Russian Federation Ocintol 96:42  
116. Joacil Brazil CORELE 99:13  
117. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 100:41  
118. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 104:01  
119. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 105:38  
120. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 108:56  
121. Linus Sweden 109:02  *****
122. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 114:21  
123. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 130:14  
124. The Law Australia Uringa 130:22  *****
125. Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort 139:25  
126. SINED France OPA Montigny 147:42  *****
127. ErlendH Norway Kongsberg Orienteringsklubb 153:56  
128. JohnR (4) Canada GVOC 179:34  
129. MattB New Zealand DOC 197:55  
130. FredB (2) New Caledonia Convergence 212:31  
131. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 216:33  *****
Rulltrappa Sweden dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
JJDDVV Spain coc dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Jouns Sweden Umea OK dnf  
JohnR Canada GVOC dnf  
patj Australia MFR dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros dnf  
Eskil Frøisland Norway Vang OL dnf  
alexbor European Union titan dnf  
Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban dnf  
Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY dnf  
cwgray United States UNO dnf  
Henrik U Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  *****
Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen dnf  *****
JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
Base Australia Uringa dnf  
amukon Norway Bodø og Omegn Orientering IF dnf  
Trinekarlberg Sweden Tullingesk dnf  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
Clokguy Britain CLOK dnf  
Mathias Lillevold Norway Ås-UMB Orientering dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Serge D Belgium balise 10 dnf  
yong hu China gggg dnf  
oljohan Sweden ok tyr dnf  
Turbo New Zealand DOC dnf  
TheEmil Sweden CFCC dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
draunet Montserrat xino-xano dnf  
Thalmaya France cacc dnf  
Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand dnf  
JJDDVV (2) Spain coc dnf  
runit (2) Canada GHO dnf  
IvK (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Paul_Sirum (2) Norway Frol IL dnf  
rutten (2) Norway NTNUI dnf  
JohnR (2) Canada GVOC dnf  
Alexander Wiklund (2) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
NSmith (2) New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Moi c moi (2) New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
Gfangen (2) Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM dnf  
o-chiken (2) Switzerland AOTC dnf  
Base (2) Australia Uringa dnf  
jpasturiza (2) Brazil COSAN dnf  
bumbles (2) New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Forney (2) New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Arthur Raichmann (2) Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
DNF (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
ale (2) France france dnf  
Paul Ringot (2) France CSMR dnf  
Tintin93 (2) Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
S.Smith (2) New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Aakoo (2) Finland dnf  
BertBennett (2) Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
IvK (3) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Trying (3) Sweden dnf  
NSmith (3) New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Gfangen (3) Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
JohnR (3) Canada GVOC dnf  
o-chiken (3) Switzerland AOTC dnf  
Arthur Raichmann (3) Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
rutten (3) Norway NTNUI dnf  
OBT (3) France KLS dnf  
BertBennett (3) Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
IvK (4) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Gfangen (4) Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
Arthur Raichmann (4) Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
S.Smith (4) New Zealand PAPO dnf  
OBT (4) France KLS dnf  
BertBennett (4) Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf