Catching Features

[wcup-map#7-reused]-middle

Open:05:00 May 09 2014
Close:04:45 May 26 2014
Map:/wcup7/events/wcup7/day1/middle.course
Created by:color
Description:middle. have fun
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

134 official (+37 reruns) 8 comments

1. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 29:30  *****
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:48  
3. OBT France KLS 29:50  *****
4. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 30:03  
5. The Moose New Zealand 30:22  *****
6. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 30:23  
7. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 30:24  *****
8. jean France VSO 30:25  
8. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 30:25  
10. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:26  
11. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 30:27  
12. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 30:29  
13. schive. Norway Halden SK 30:30  
14. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 30:32  
15. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 31:05  
15. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 31:05  
17. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:10  
18. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 31:13  
19. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 31:22  
20. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 31:25  
21. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 31:27  
22. rutten Norway NTNUI 31:32  
23. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 31:37  
24. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 31:50  
25. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 31:53  
26. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 31:56  
27. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 31:58  
28. smed Kenya . 32:01  
29. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 32:06  *****
30. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 32:15  
31. Doyle Australia CHOC 32:18  
32. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 32:22  
33. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 32:24  *****
34. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 32:30  
35. sas Norway n/a 32:34  *****
36. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 32:42  *****
37. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 32:53  
38. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 33:00  
39. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 33:01  
40. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 33:19  *****
41. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 33:28  *****
42. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 33:39  
43. Brzi Slovenia OKB 33:47  
44. svertu Belize svertu 34:01  
45. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 34:14  
46. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 34:17  
47. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 34:19  
48. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 34:23  
49. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 35:10  
50. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 35:12  
51. camd New Zealand NWOC 35:18  
52. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 35:28  
53. runit Canada GHO 35:31  
54. Aakoo Finland 36:10  
55. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 36:19  *****
56. Rulltrappa Sweden 36:31  
56. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 36:31  
58. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 36:46  
59. Raikleath Sweden OK Orion 36:54  
60. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 36:56  
61. TheEmil Sweden CFCC 37:02  
62. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 37:07  
63. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 37:22  
64. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 38:04  
65. Moa Sweden SNO 38:26  
66. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 38:32  
67. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 38:46  *****
68. andre de veirman Belgium trol 38:55  
69. x111xx Russian Federation 38:56  
70. lukasl Sweden växjö ok 39:09  
71. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 39:24  
72. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 40:53  *****
73. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 40:56  
74. ale France france 41:03  
75. jeb France VSO 41:51  *****
76. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 42:40  *****
77. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 43:16  
78. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 43:36  
79. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 43:37  
80. WeserF China OL-Teamet 43:45  
81. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 43:47  *****
82. mk77 France ze ouineurs 44:56  
83. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 46:09  
84. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 47:18  
85. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 47:57  
86. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 49:19  
87. Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort 49:43  
88. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 51:19  
89. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 51:27  
90. O-Outan France Thai'O 52:19  *****
91. Fimpen Sweden CFCC 53:41  
92. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 55:11  
93. Jadir Brazil COC 56:27  
94. Serge D Belgium balise 10 58:11  
95. Linus Sweden 58:54  *****
96. alexbor European Union titan 62:22  
97. Oleg Linkevich Russian Federation Krasnoyarsk 62:58  
98. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 64:36  
99. Joacil Brazil CORELE 65:50  
100. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 67:01  
101. SINED France OPA Montigny 69:21  *****
102. cwgray United States UNO 70:00  
103. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 91:05  
104. muni Switzerland SKOG 102:48  
105. serafinisantos Brazil COUFRJ 115:05  *****
106. JJDDVV Spain coc 138:22  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Navigatormap Brazil GEBP dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
artem Ukraine dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Sugvalds1 Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
mattg New Zealand CMOC dnf  
Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
Colin_Abbott Canada YOA dnf  
Benedictus-O Nepal astur Extrem dnf  
VegardBJ Norway NTNUI dnf  
Søren Denmark OK ØST dnf  
Trinekarlberg Sweden Tullingesk dnf  
JohanTW Norway Asker SK dnf  
mueller Switzerland olg thun dnf  
Jouns Sweden Umea OK dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
ErlendH Norway Kongsberg Orienteringsklubb dnf  
draunet Montserrat xino-xano dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
M.Popovici New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o dnf