Catching Features

CFEB 2014 jul E1

Open:07:00 Jul 01 2014
Close:07:00 Jul 16 2014
Map:/knot/events/knot/day1/1.course
Created by:Baumann Edouard
Description:Enjoy!
Avg Rating:2.5 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

82 official (+23 reruns) 5 comments

1. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 9:19  *****
2. color Switzerland converter 9:24  
3. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 9:26  
4. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:27  
4. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 9:27  
6. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 9:28  
7. Rulltrappa Sweden 9:31  
7. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:31  
7. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 9:31  *****
10. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 9:32  
11. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 9:35  
12. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 9:37  
12. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 9:37  
14. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 9:38  
15. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 9:42  
16. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 9:43  
17. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 9:45  
18. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 9:46  
19. Øyvind Hjermstad Norway Fossum 9:47  *****
20. Diego Sueco Jamaica Freluga Farmers 9:49  
21. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 9:50  
22. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:53  
22. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 9:53  
24. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 9:57  
24. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 9:57  
26. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:00  
27. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 10:02  
28. jeb France VSO 10:06  *****
29. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 10:09  
30. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 10:18  
31. Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o 10:20  
32. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 10:21  
33. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 10:22  
34. OliB Switzerland SKOG 10:24  
34. perwhite France KLS 10:24  
36. mk77 France ze ouineurs 10:25  
37. Clemens Jakob Wolfram Austria Naturfreunde Wien 10:27  
38. SINED France OPA Montigny 10:36  *****
39. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 10:42  
39. Vill eJ Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 10:42  
41. Malthe Denmark FIF Hillerod 10:51  
42. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 11:03  
43. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 11:16  
44. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 11:23  
45. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 11:29  
46. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 11:43  
47. danmon New Zealand NWOC 12:02  
48. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 12:08  
49. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 12:10  
50. jezzie Sweden OK Torfinn 12:34  
51. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 12:39  *****
52. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 12:46  *****
53. LLAMBRICH Arnaud New Caledonia Convergence 12:48  
54. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 12:55  
54. Orienteer127 New Zealand The Club 12:55  *****
56. wtawtaw European Union 13:28  
57. Linus Sweden 13:30  *****
58. cwgray United States UNO 13:54  
59. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 14:27  *****
60. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 14:43  
61. Uffe Sweden Leksand 14:56  
62. Anotylus Spain ALCON 15:04  
63. Joacil Brazil CORELE 16:49  
64. Akva Ukraine Odessa 17:31  
65. Squirrel Australia 20:40  
66. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 22:12  
67. AlfredN Netherlands UZO 22:29  
68. Hans123 Germany 29:05  
69. slavutichd Ukraine O-club 34:48  
bzou France Dijon dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
francois France bros dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Carolina Portugal GD4C dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
patj Australia MFR dnf  
Ruslan2 Australia dnf  
Emanuel Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
o-fish Switzerland OLZ dnf  
Bergenfur Sweden Konfirmation Sälen 2014 dnf