Catching Features

[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle

Open:05:00 Jul 06 2014
Close:04:45 Jul 23 2014
Map:/wcup13/events/wcup13/day1/middle.course
Created by:color
Description:middle - next race on this series. BIG cliffs WITH taglines are not crossable (small ones with taglines and big ones without are!), have fun
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (26 votes)

Results

129 official (+64 reruns) 7 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:36  
2. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 25:44  
3. Ljung Sweden IKHP 26:00  
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 26:05  *****
5. mansen Sweden GMOK 26:06  
6. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:21  
7. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:26  
8. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 26:29  
9. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 26:43  
10. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 26:44  
11. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 26:45  
12. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 27:07  *****
13. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 27:08  
14. bruce u Uganda :) 27:20  
15. OBT France KLS 27:21  
16. jean France VSO 27:27  
17. Tomas Muller Germany OC Germany 27:28  
18. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 27:29  
19. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 27:34  *****
19. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 27:34  
21. perwhite France KLS 27:49  
22. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 27:51  
23. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 27:53  
23. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 27:53  
25. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 27:54  
26. smed Kenya . 28:05  
27. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 28:07  
28. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 28:09  
29. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 28:28  
30. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 28:29  
31. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 28:32  
32. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 28:47  
33. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 28:50  *****
34. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 29:09  *****
35. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 29:18  
36. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 29:22  
37. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 29:23  
38. Aakoo Finland 29:48  
39. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:50  
40. Raikleath Sweden OK Orion 29:51  
41. Rulltrappa Sweden 29:57  
42. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 30:16  
43. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 30:17  
44. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 30:44  
45. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 30:48  
46. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 30:49  
47. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 30:50  
48. Trying Sweden 30:52  
49. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 31:07  
50. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 31:10  *****
51. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 31:48  *****
52. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 32:15  *****
53. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 32:31  
54. OliB Switzerland SKOG 32:39  *****
55. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 33:01  
56. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 33:02  
57. Bjugis Norway NTNUI 33:47  
58. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 33:59  
59. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 34:03  
60. andre de veirman Belgium trol 34:07  *****
61. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 34:11  
62. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 34:25  *****
62. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 34:25  
64. patj Australia MFR 34:33  
65. Ugochakka Uganda OK konys army 35:09  
66. O-Outan France Thai'O 35:34  
67. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 35:57  
68. jeb France VSO 36:43  *****
69. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 36:52  
70. DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 37:08  
71. Blackburn Finland TP 37:42  
72. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 37:48  
73. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 38:13  
74. Uffe Sweden Leksand 38:41  
75. Jouns Sweden Umea OK 40:09  
76. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 40:13  
77. GJones Australia 40:33  *****
78. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 40:50  
79. mam Laos mama 41:11  
80. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 41:13  
81. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 41:15  
82. mk77 France ze ouineurs 41:53  
83. chris mccartney1 Great Britain OD 43:44  
84. LLAMBRICH Arnaud New Caledonia Convergence 44:16  
85. alan Highroll France COLE 45:44  *****
86. SINED France OPA Montigny 46:59  *****
87. muni Switzerland SKOG 48:21  *****
88. Joacil Brazil CORELE 48:33  
89. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 49:36  
90. Steve Smith United States BAOC 51:27  
91. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 51:39  
92. Jadir Brazil COC 52:24  
93. Egil Morast Sweden Haninge SOK 52:56  
94. Antonio Horta Portugal Gafanhori 53:25  
95. Axel Olsson Sweden ok skogstjärnan 54:58  *****
96. Linus Sweden 56:40  *****
97. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 57:45  
98. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 61:07  
99. Rosine Germany TriFun 62:01  *****
100. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 67:14  
101. JohnR Canada GVOC 71:45  
102. hugostrom Norway ulricehamns ok 72:32  
103. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 72:33  *****
104. cwgray United States UNO 72:57  
105. michelb France MAR.CO. 82:46  *****
106. slavutichd Ukraine O-club 143:10  
HV Finland TP dnf  *****
Ramsey United States OK Kåre dnf  
Forney New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
elias Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan dnf  
SDWeis Brazil Natura CO dnf  
adrian vartia Sweden ok löftan dnf  
Henrik U Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
Ruslan2 Australia dnf  
Ramderb Sweden IS Slottshojden dnf  
amukon Norway Bodø og Omegn Orientering IF dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o dnf  
krosmen Russian Federation ATLET dnf