Catching Features

[wcup-map#13-reused]-long

Open:05:00 Jul 08 2014
Close:04:45 Jul 25 2014
Map:/wcup13/events/wcup13/day1/Long.course
Created by:color
Description:"short"long - BIG cliffs WITH taglines are NOT crossable (all other cliffs are). Also private ground and marshes/lakes with black outline are NOT crossable! - have fun
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

91 official (+39 reruns) 7 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 47:54  
2. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 48:38  *****
3. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 49:07  
4. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 49:45  *****
5. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 49:48  
6. jean France VSO 50:20  
7. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 50:52  
8. mansen Sweden GMOK 50:53  
9. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 51:09  
10. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 51:12  
11. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 51:22  
12. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 51:27  
13. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 51:52  
14. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 52:09  
15. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 52:13  
16. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 52:17  *****
17. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 52:25  
18. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 53:10  
19. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 53:45  
20. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 53:46  
21. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 54:47  *****
22. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 54:48  
23. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 55:11  
24. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 55:14  
25. smed Kenya . 55:17  
26. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 55:54  *****
27. bruce u Uganda :) 55:55  
28. Tomas Muller Germany OC Germany 56:03  
29. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 56:22  
30. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 56:44  
30. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 56:44  
32. perwhite France KLS 56:47  
33. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 56:57  
34. Aakoo Finland 57:01  
35. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 57:18  
36. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 57:32  
37. Tony Abbot Australia LNP 57:37  
38. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 57:47  
39. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 58:01  
40. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 59:02  
41. Uffe Sweden Leksand 59:40  
42. Raikleath Sweden OK Orion 60:10  
43. Forney New Zealand PAPO 60:29  *****
44. Trying Sweden 60:37  
45. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 61:02  
46. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 61:21  
47. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 61:50  
48. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 63:17  *****
49. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 64:16  
50. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 64:30  *****
51. OliB Switzerland SKOG 64:51  *****
52. jeb France VSO 64:56  *****
53. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 65:42  
54. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 65:49  
55. andre de veirman Belgium trol 66:10  
56. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 66:28  
57. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 67:47  *****
57. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 67:47  
59. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 68:30  
60. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 69:15  
61. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 69:39  *****
62. patj Australia MFR 69:55  *****
63. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 71:08  
64. chris mccartney1 Great Britain OD 71:44  
65. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 75:10  
66. wejo Sweden Småland 75:40  *****
67. mk77 France ze ouineurs 77:19  
68. Joacil Brazil CORELE 79:00  
69. LLAMBRICH Arnaud New Caledonia Convergence 79:02  
70. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 83:38  
71. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 84:40  
72. jezzie Sweden OK Torfinn 85:41  
73. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 91:53  
74. alan Highroll France COLE 93:11  *****
75. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 94:44  
76. Linus Sweden 97:00  *****
77. Steinthal Denmark FIF Hillerød 100:44  *****
78. JohnR Canada GVOC 118:40  
79. muni Switzerland SKOG 121:56  
80. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 135:37  
81. Hans123 Germany 157:29  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
cwgray United States UNO dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Egil Morast Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
Ugochakka Uganda OK konys army dnf  
Ruslan2 Australia dnf  
Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o dnf  
Axel Olsson Sweden ok skogstjärnan dnf  
krosmen Russian Federation ATLET dnf