Catching Features

Kenttown Cliffs

Open:16:00 Dec 07 2005
Close:16:00 Dec 14 2005
Map:/rnd-0gsu0e80sg5rp05jhkijim2t7lox3i2jo99cdk/events/Upper Kenttown Cliffs/day1/Course02.course
Created by:Bard
Description:
Avg Rating:2.3 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

95 official (+8 reruns) 8 comments

1. Jones Italy TST 12:10  
2. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 12:13  
3. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 12:15  
3. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 12:15  
5. lucasbasset France JOG 12:16  
6. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 12:17  
7. black knight Guam pX 12:18  
8. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 12:21  
8. Mat6911 France LRACO 12:21  
10. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 12:22  
11. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 12:24  *****
11. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 12:24  
11. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 12:24  
14. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 12:25  *****
15. godders Great Britain Interlopers 12:26  
16. Théo France JOG 12:27  
16. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 12:27  
18. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 12:30  
19. gabriel Liechtenstein Vaduz 12:31  
20. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 12:32  
21. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 12:33  *****
21. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 12:33  
21. Olga Finland OuTa 12:33  *****
24. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 12:36  
25. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 12:37  
25. biggins United States CSU 12:37  
27. Nails United Kingdom SYO 12:40  
27. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 12:40  
29. mb Norway FSK 12:41  
29. Ours du 69 France JOG 12:41  
31. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 12:43  
31. Tomasz Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 12:43  
33. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 12:44  
34. ory Norway Rennebu 12:46  
35. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 12:52  
35. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 12:52  
35. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 12:52  
38. Maxx France TAD 12:56  
39. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 12:58  
40. jover Belgium OMEGA 13:01  
41. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:02  
42. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 13:10  
43. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 13:25  
44. Tom Italy NTNUI 13:29  
45. Beata Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 13:38  
46. gab France vhso 13:41  
47. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:44  
48. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 13:46  
49. Kenneth T Norway Fana 13:49  
50. Champ Scotland Bsk 13:51  
51. teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda 13:55  
52. hea Sweden VBOL 14:12  
53. Too slow France NOSE 14:13  
54. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 14:16  
55. Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 14:19  
56. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 14:37  
57. Karuott Estonia OK Thunderstruck 14:40  
58. sim France TAD 14:53  
59. Agnieszka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 15:01  
60. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 16:14  
61. piel France ACA 16:15  
62. Ulf Norway Frol IL 16:28  
62. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 16:28  
64. MapRunner Great Britain HH 16:48  
65. Slugger Sweden IKHP 17:52  
66. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 18:22  
67. Aleksandra Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 18:31  
68. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 18:54  
69. manne Sweden Linköpings OK 19:00  
70. Blackburn Finland TP 19:34  *****
71. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 19:38  *****
72. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:45  
73. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 20:32  
74. Elen Norway Frol IL 21:54  
75. Christopher Norway OK Moss 22:12  
76. Hubi Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 22:26  
77. jofje Norway Ås-NLH 24:13  
78. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 30:45  
79. JDP United States QOC 54:25  
J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet dnf  
Pantse Finland YP dnf  
Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen dnf  
kola Russian Federation iskatel dnf  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
michastr Switzerland OLG Chur dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Andreas Sÿvig Norway Lÿten Ol dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
jazu Finland code69 dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
gemav Brazil dnf  
orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel dnf