Catching Features

Autumn Cup 2014 - E2, Long Night

Open:08:00 Sep 27 2014
Close:07:45 Oct 14 2014
Map:/Stonehill3/events/Stonehill/day1/Autumn Cup E2.course
Created by:Ali
Description:Stage 2 is here. This time a rocad map with big open mountains and a lot of stones :) Hopefully some nice routechoices! Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

80 official (+14 reruns) 7 comments

1. jean France VSO 48:27  *****
2. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 48:33  
3. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 48:58  
4. OBT France KLS 49:00  *****
5. MTØ Denmark IFK Goteborg 49:11  
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 49:15  *****
7. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 49:25  
8. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 49:57  
9. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 50:13  
10. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 50:32  
11. Doyle Australia CHOC 50:52  
12. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 50:53  
13. bruce u Uganda :) 50:57  
14. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 51:05  *****
15. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 51:08  
16. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 51:27  
17. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 51:33  
18. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 51:41  
19. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 51:42  *****
20. smed Kenya . 51:46  
21. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 51:48  
22. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 52:01  
23. color Switzerland converter 52:05  
23. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 52:05  
25. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 52:18  
26. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 52:42  
27. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 52:44  
28. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 54:19  
29. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 55:38  
30. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 55:39  
31. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 56:02  
32. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 56:04  
33. Rulltrappa Sweden 56:16  
34. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 56:26  
35. j-engström Norway OK Orion 57:21  
36. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 57:26  
37. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 59:34  *****
38. ale France france 59:47  
39. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 60:55  
40. teddy Norway KLS 61:09  
41. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 61:10  
42. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 63:39  
43. Corrochano Spain Manzanares 64:07  
44. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 64:45  *****
45. Ben Sand France viking 65:32  
46. Adair MS Brazil CODD 65:35  
47. Xem Belarus BSU OK 67:52  
48. Ola Norway Skeid 68:05  
49. BB King Sweden ÖOK 68:11  
50. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 70:01  *****
51. rafemu Spain Lorca-o 70:08  *****
52. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 70:24  
53. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 70:28  
54. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 71:00  
55. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 71:01  
56. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 71:29  
57. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 73:33  *****
58. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 77:28  
59. mk77 France ze ouineurs 81:05  
60. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 84:10  
61. johang Sweden OK Tyr 87:33  *****
62. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 90:34  
63. khalex Russian Federation Personal 91:19  
64. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 92:46  
65. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 115:06  
66. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 118:29  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation dnf  
henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok dnf  
Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné dnf  
The TOK Sweden Täby OK dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o dnf  
Malthe Denmark FIF Hillerod dnf  
makoto Japan OLK dnf  
Insane Great Britain UFO dnf