Catching Features

Brizky South Middle Night

Open:08:00 Oct 13 2014
Close:07:00 Oct 28 2014
Map:/Brizky South/events/Brizky South/day1/Middle 2.course
Created by:lorrieq
Description:Last race on the south part of the map. Enjoy.
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

90 official (+28 reruns) 10 comments

1. The Moose New Zealand 15:22  *****
2. jean France VSO 16:10  
3. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 16:20  
4. MTØ Denmark IFK Goteborg 16:44  
5. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:52  
6. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 16:59  
7. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 17:10  
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:10  
9. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:40  
10. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 17:41  
11. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 17:50  
12. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:52  
13. Doyle Australia CHOC 18:06  
14. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 18:44  
15. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 18:46  
16. georgG Austria OLC Graz 18:47  
17. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 18:48  
18. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 18:53  
19. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 18:58  
20. Johanr Sweden GMOK 19:03  
21. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 19:10  
22. Ola Norway Skeid 19:25  
23. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:27  
24. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 19:52  
25. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 19:56  
26. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 20:09  
27. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:18  
28. Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné 20:19  
29. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 20:35  
30. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 20:41  
31. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 21:00  
32. Ben Sand France viking 21:03  
33. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 21:16  
34. Rulltrappa Sweden 21:33  
35. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 21:34  
36. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 21:54  
37. teddy Norway KLS 22:20  
38. EVERTON Brazil COSM 22:29  
39. Etmolnvik Norway Fossum IF 22:41  
40. Rune Østergaard Denmark Søllerød OK 22:46  
41. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 23:02  
42. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 23:21  *****
43. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 24:05  
44. color Switzerland converter 24:08  
45. andre de veirman Belgium trol 24:19  
46. Xem Belarus BSU OK 24:27  
47. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 24:37  
48. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 24:59  *****
49. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 26:13  *****
50. Sixten Britain Ockelbo 26:41  
51. Joacil Brazil CORELE 27:35  
52. Sylvain Emo France COBS 27:48  *****
53. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 30:24  
54. Davve Latvia IKHP 31:27  *****
55. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 32:04  
56. tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori 32:17  
57. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 33:18  
58. johang Sweden OK Tyr 35:08  *****
59. mk77 France ze ouineurs 35:32  
60. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 45:32  
61. kellspants Wales SBOC 47:03  
62. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 51:39  
63. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 60:22  
64. Linus Malmsten Sweden Malmö OK 102:49  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
PHJ65 Finland SuSe dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
artem Ukraine dnf  
j-engström Norway OK Orion dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  *****
perwhite France KLS dnf  
LukasE Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Søren Denmark OK ØST dnf  
vsleodiowtwski Germany USV dnf  
JohanTW Norway Asker SK dnf  
S.Smith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o dnf  
FilipKarlsson Sweden CFCC dnf  
Henjo Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Mo_97 Great Britain TandF dnf