Catching Features

Autumn Cup 2014 - E14, Night

Open:08:00 Nov 18 2014
Close:07:45 Dec 04 2014
Map:/Hemsjön 1/events/Hemsjön 1/day1/Course2.course
Created by:Ali
Description:Short and intense nightrace! Second last stage... will someone challenge Daynee for the win of the serie? Enjoy!
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

92 official (+18 reruns) 8 comments

1. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 19:52  *****
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:07  
3. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 20:19  *****
4. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:37  
5. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 20:54  *****
6. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 21:00  *****
7. OBT France KLS 21:01  
8. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 21:02  
9. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 21:14  
10. Johanr Sweden GMOK 21:19  
11. smed Kenya . 21:25  
12. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 21:27  *****
13. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 21:42  *****
14. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 21:48  *****
15. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 21:58  *****
16. color Switzerland converter 22:02  *****
17. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:16  
18. rutten Norway NTNUI 22:37  
19. Pjokken Norway Fossum IF 22:38  
20. teddy Norway KLS 23:00  
21. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 23:19  
22. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 23:22  
23. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 23:29  
24. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 23:47  
25. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 23:49  *****
26. jean France VSO 24:05  
27. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 24:27  
28. HPM Norway NTNUI 24:28  
29. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 24:33  
30. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 25:05  *****
31. Audun Heimdal Norway Konnerud IL 25:36  
32. runit Canada GHO 26:01  
33. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 26:02  
34. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 26:04  
35. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 26:30  
36. Søren Denmark OK ØST 26:39  
37. Ben Sand France viking 26:54  
38. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 26:57  
39. DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 28:18  
40. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 28:21  
41. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 28:49  
42. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:27  
43. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 29:46  
44. j-engström Norway OK Orion 30:28  
45. Kirill94 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 31:48  *****
46. Xem Belarus BSU OK 31:54  
47. Adair MS Brazil CODD 32:12  
48. Emanuel Sweden Linköpings OK 33:21  
49. EChild United States GMOC 33:55  
50. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 34:05  
51. Rulltrappa Sweden 34:37  
52. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 34:59  *****
53. Trying Sweden 35:24  
54. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 35:33  
55. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 35:54  
56. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 38:41  
57. Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 40:51  
58. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 41:59  
59. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 44:50  
60. mk77 France ze ouineurs 46:33  
61. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 48:32  
62. BigJohn United States PTOC 49:23  
63. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 50:31  
64. Jadir Brazil COC 51:56  
65. barat France Vélox 59:19  
66. JohnR Canada GVOC 60:29  
67. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 66:34  
68. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 71:48  
69. Linus Malmsten Sweden Malmö OK 80:56  
70. Floke Sweden Vikings 94:01  
HV Finland TP dnf  *****
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Gonçalo Pirrolas Portugal ADFA dnf  
Alien Sweden IKHP dnf  
Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
BeN'O France COCS dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Hedda Raadal Bjørlo Norway Halden SK dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
EinarM Norway Fossum IF dnf  
Henjo Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok dnf  
markalanprior United States BAOC dnf  
peulopes Portugal ADFA dnf