Catching Features

DEC 2014 1 sprint (OCAD)

Open:08:00 Dec 13 2014
Close:08:00 Dec 27 2014
Map:/Österrödjeberget sq 1 150/events/DEC 2014 1/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:HV
Description:2,2 km course now.
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

111 official (+21 reruns) 7 comments

1. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 13:55  *****
2. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 14:15  
3. R.S Italy 14:16  
3. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 14:16  
5. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:21  
6. Rulltrappa Sweden 14:22  
7. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:23  
8. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 14:25  *****
8. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 14:25  
8. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:25  *****
11. rutten Norway NTNUI 14:26  
12. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:28  
12. smed Kenya . 14:28  
14. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 14:34  
14. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 14:34  
16. color Switzerland converter 14:35  
17. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 14:37  
18. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 14:38  
19. teddy Norway KLS 14:40  
20. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 14:43  
21. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:47  
22. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 14:57  
23. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 15:02  *****
23. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 15:02  
25. Emanuel Sweden Linköpings OK 15:05  
25. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 15:05  
27. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 15:07  
28. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 15:08  
29. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:13  
30. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:15  
31. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:19  
32. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 15:21  
33. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 15:23  
34. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 15:24  
35. perwhite France KLS 15:25  
35. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 15:25  
37. Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné 15:26  
38. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 15:32  
39. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 15:39  
39. Ben Sand France viking 15:39  
39. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 15:39  
42. Pjokken Norway Fossum IF 15:46  
43. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 15:47  
44. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 15:55  
45. runit Canada GHO 15:59  
46. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 16:05  
47. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 16:13  *****
48. Trying Sweden 16:20  
49. Niels Christian Hellerud Norway Halden SK 16:27  
50. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:29  
51. EinarM Norway Fossum IF 16:31  
52. LukasE Sweden OK Roxen 16:35  
53. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 16:38  
53. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 16:38  *****
55. andre de veirman Belgium trol 16:40  
56. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:47  
57. DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 16:56  
58. j-engström Norway OK Orion 17:07  
59. Steinthal Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:13  *****
59. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 17:13  
61. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 17:16  
62. clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok 17:18  
63. svertu Belize svertu 17:26  
64. jeb France VSO 17:43  *****
65. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 18:00  
66. willbur Norway Malvik IL 18:02  
67. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 18:04  
68. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 18:08  *****
69. Hedda Raadal Bjørlo Norway Halden SK 18:17  
70. Blackburn Finland TP 18:19  
71. Jerryhalden Norway Innvendinger<3 18:50  
72. Evgen Mali azimyt 18:55  
73. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 19:03  
74. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 19:55  
75. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 20:13  
76. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 20:54  
77. cwgray United States UNO 21:11  
78. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 21:12  
79. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 21:16  
80. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:37  
81. mam Laos mama 21:46  
82. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 21:48  
83. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 21:52  
84. West Cumberland OC United Kingdom WCOC 22:03  *****
85. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 22:33  
86. BB King Sweden ÖOK 23:04  
87. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 23:35  
88. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 23:46  
89. Rasmus Møller Jess Denmark Copenhagen O 24:24  
90. peulopes Portugal ADFA 24:28  
91. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 24:34  
92. ErikBJ Norway Fossum IF 24:48  *****
93. Thalmaya France cacc 24:49  *****
94. felipeha Spain COV 25:41  
95. JHost Sweden Hjarnarps GH OL 25:53  
96. Espen S Skiri Norway Bodø og Omegns IF 25:54  
97. SINED France OPA Montigny 26:37  *****
98. Kev91st Hong Kong Scout Orienteering Club 27:54  
99. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 29:15  
100. Axel Olsson Sweden ok skogstjärnan 29:20  
101. ivarll Sweden Snättringe SK 29:23  
102. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 30:24  
103. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 31:25  
104. Adair MS Brazil CODD 36:50  
105. barat France Vélox 40:22  
106. Benedictus-O Nepal astur Extrem 40:27  
107. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 44:26  
Gonçalo Pirrolas Portugal ADFA dnf  
Melker Johansson! Sweden ok orion dnf  
John T Vallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
AstonKey1 Australia MFR dnf