Catching Features

[OTour2015] E8 - Dutchman Flats

Open:08:00 Jan 24 2015
Close:07:45 Feb 09 2015
Map:/Dutchman Flats 1/events/Dutchman Flats 1/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:Ali
Description:Sprint to introduct this map. Map is big and more parts will come! Please tell me if I should change something for coming races here :)
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (31 votes)

Results

123 official (+37 reruns) 15 comments

1. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 17:04  *****
2. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:29  *****
3. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:30  
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 17:32  *****
5. jean France VSO 17:33  *****
5. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:33  *****
7. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 17:35  
8. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 17:37  
9. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:41  *****
10. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:44  *****
11. Alri Sweden OK Linné 17:46  
12. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:47  
13. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 17:49  
14. bruce u Uganda :) 17:53  *****
15. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 17:55  
16. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:09  *****
16. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:09  *****
18. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 18:14  *****
19. rutten Norway NTNUI 18:17  
19. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 18:17  
21. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 18:25  
22. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:28  
23. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:31  
24. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 18:33  *****
25. Pjokken Norway Fossum IF 18:39  *****
25. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 18:39  
27. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 18:42  
28. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 18:47  
29. Henjo Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:49  
29. Ben Sand France viking 18:49  
31. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 18:54  
32. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 19:05  
33. teddy Norway KLS 19:12  
34. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 19:34  
35. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 19:37  
36. runit Canada GHO 19:40  
37. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 19:47  *****
38. aaroj Finland MSP 19:51  
39. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 19:52  
40. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 19:58  
41. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 19:59  
42. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 20:06  
43. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:07  
44. Mats Norway Halden SK 20:16  
45. smed Kenya . 20:17  
46. color Switzerland converter 20:26  
47. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 20:27  *****
48. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:37  
49. andre de veirman Belgium trol 21:01  
50. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 21:07  
51. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 21:08  
52. Jerryhalden Norway Innvendinger<3 21:10  
53. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 21:31  
54. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 21:36  *****
55. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:39  *****
56. jeb France VSO 21:45  *****
57. Colko Germany Pacers 21:46  
58. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 22:27  
59. Tomas Muller Germany OC Germany 22:28  
60. mk77 France ze ouineurs 22:38  
61. Nm Norway NTNUI 22:39  
62. georgG Austria OLC Graz 22:42  
63. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 22:57  *****
64. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 23:03  
65. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 23:09  *****
66. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 23:16  *****
67. Tero42 St. Lucia Kalevan Rasti 23:19  
68. anjoak Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:30  
69. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 24:13  *****
70. clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok 24:47  *****
71. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:49  
72. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 25:08  
73. LukasE Sweden OK Roxen 25:10  
74. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 25:15  
74. Mélanie France HVO 25:15  
76. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 25:58  
77. nyctemene Kenya Austrolopers 26:37  
78. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 27:17  
79. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 27:47  
80. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 28:14  
81. wejo Sweden Småland 28:21  *****
82. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 29:09  
83. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 29:57  *****
84. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 31:15  
85. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 32:41  
86. Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus 33:20  
87. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 33:28  
88. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 34:08  *****
89. x111xx Russian Federation 35:05  
90. cwgray United States UNO 35:37  
91. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 37:03  
92. Henrik U Norway Kristiansand OK 37:08  
93. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 37:43  
94. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 37:46  
95. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 38:18  
96. mam Laos mama 41:31  *****
97. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 41:38  
98. danilo Serbia magic map 41:53  
99. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 42:47  
100. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 46:23  
101. dylank New Zealand Hawkes Bay Orienteering Club 47:22  
102. JohnR Canada GVOC 49:31  
103. Grog Canada EOOC 70:41  
104. Juan Cornejo Spain Cipote Team 71:09  
105. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 99:51  
HV Finland TP dnf  *****
Ben France TAD dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  *****
Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Percy Netherlands OLVOG dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies dnf  
vertti Finland KangSK dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
Danne10 Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
amukon Norway Bodø og Omegn Orientering IF dnf  
CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Abel Herrero Spain ORCA dnf