Catching Features

Usama-Trophy-race 8

Open:07:00 Feb 03 2015
Close:06:45 Feb 19 2015
Map:/Dovga/events/Dovga/day1/CF-middle.course
Created by:color
Description:night middle - sorry for those who have lags. Hope you still enjoy it, else just dont run these comps :) Can you get the trophy?
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

82 official (+16 reruns) 7 comments

1. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:18  *****
2. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 36:30  *****
3. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 37:16  *****
4. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:21  *****
5. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 38:16  *****
6. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 38:36  *****
7. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 38:37  *****
8. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 39:00  *****
9. The Moose New Zealand 39:07  
10. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 39:34  *****
10. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 39:34  
12. bruce u Uganda :) 39:37  
13. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 40:03  
14. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 40:12  
15. smed Kenya . 40:36  
16. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 41:12  
17. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 41:16  
18. Pjokken Norway Fossum IF 41:51  
19. teddy Norway KLS 42:15  
20. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 42:28  
21. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 42:38  
22. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 42:41  
23. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 42:55  
24. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 43:05  
25. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 43:06  
26. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 43:33  *****
27. Jerryhalden Norway Innvendinger<3 43:58  
28. aaroj Finland MSP 44:10  
29. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 45:04  
30. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 45:17  
31. Moa Sweden SNO 46:59  
32. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 47:17  *****
33. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 47:29  *****
34. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 47:41  *****
35. runit Canada GHO 49:03  
36. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 50:17  
37. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 50:46  *****
38. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 51:01  
39. SERG Russian Federation 52:06  
39. bjoppaa Denmark Pan-Kristianstad 52:06  
41. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 52:29  
42. Ben Sand France viking 52:58  
43. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 54:10  *****
44. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 55:35  
45. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 56:05  
46. Duk Czech Republic OK Bery 56:15  *****
47. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 56:25  *****
48. mk77 France ze ouineurs 60:32  
49. pappa Sweden Ok gipen 60:35  *****
50. svertu Belize svertu 64:43  
51. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 65:49  
52. anjoak Sweden OLGY Slayers 66:03  
53. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 67:58  
54. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 68:50  
55. Jadir Brazil COC 73:23  
56. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 78:48  *****
57. HV Finland TP 82:55  *****
58. danilo Serbia magic map 86:53  
59. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 90:51  
60. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 96:38  
61. Floke Sweden Vikings 102:59  
62. Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK 131:07  
63. JohnR Canada GVOC 142:03  
Mats Norway Halden SK dnf  
Vicko Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Ruslan1 Ukraine dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven dnf  
henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
Benjamin Leduc France Corrèze CO dnf  
Henjo Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Guran Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK dnf  
Nm Norway NTNUI dnf