Catching Features

[OTour2015]E10 - Dutchman Flats

Open:08:00 Feb 03 2015
Close:07:45 Feb 19 2015
Map:/Dutchman Flats 2/events/Dutchman Flats 2/day1/Night.course
Created by:Ali
Description:Middle Night 31'
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

76 official (+17 reruns) 4 comments

1. jean France VSO 30:55  *****
2. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 32:12  
3. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 32:28  *****
3. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 32:28  *****
5. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 32:32  
6. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 33:10  *****
7. smed Kenya . 33:13  
8. bruce u Uganda :) 33:17  
9. teddy Norway KLS 33:18  
10. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 33:19  *****
11. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:26  
12. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 33:33  *****
13. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 33:41  
14. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 34:02  
15. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 34:04  *****
16. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 34:08  *****
17. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 34:12  *****
18. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 34:16  
19. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 34:19  
20. runit Canada GHO 34:23  
21. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 34:29  *****
22. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 35:31  
23. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 35:38  
24. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 35:39  
25. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 36:20  
26. Mats Norway Halden SK 36:50  
27. Didde Sweden Nykƶpings OK 37:46  
28. color Switzerland converter 38:40  
29. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 39:08  
30. aaroj Finland MSP 39:18  
31. Moa Sweden SNO 39:22  
32. Pjokken Norway Fossum IF 39:27  
33. Ben Sand France viking 39:44  
34. Jerryhalden Norway Innvendinger<3 41:00  
35. bjoppaa Denmark Pan-Kristianstad 41:01  
36. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 41:21  
37. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 41:44  
38. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 41:47  
39. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 42:42  
40. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 43:19  
41. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 44:25  
42. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 44:51  
43. SERG Russian Federation 45:24  
44. Tero42 St. Lucia Kalevan Rasti 47:33  
45. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 47:34  
46. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 47:50  
47. daglof Norway Hamar OK 47:59  *****
48. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 48:00  
49. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 48:02  *****
50. Nm Norway NTNUI 48:46  
51. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 50:04  *****
52. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 50:19  *****
53. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 52:17  
54. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 56:20  
55. Jadir Brazil COC 57:27  
56. mk77 France ze ouineurs 60:38  
57. pappa Sweden Ok gipen 62:09  *****
58. anjoak Sweden OLGY Slayers 67:16  
59. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 69:42  
60. HV Finland TP 81:54  *****
61. Floke Sweden Vikings 93:58  
62. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 125:31  
63. Boris Uruguay OCOC 133:30  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
matzeg Austria OLC Graz dnf  
AdrianSO Norway freidig dnf  *****
Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
AstonKey1 Australia MFR dnf  
Henjo Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Maria Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf