Catching Features

[OTour2015]E16 - Gyllbergen

Open:08:00 Feb 16 2015
Close:07:45 Mar 04 2015
Map:/Gyllbergen CF 150/events/Gyllbergen/day1/Night.course
Created by:Ali
Description:Night! Want some more races at this one or should this be the last?
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

81 official (+21 reruns) 8 comments

1. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 39:05  *****
2. jean France VSO 39:16  *****
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 40:51  
4. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 41:43  
5. color Switzerland converter 41:47  *****
6. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 41:53  
7. JohanTW (3) Norway Asker SK 41:55  
8. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 41:58  *****
9. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 42:12  *****
10. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 42:22  *****
11. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 42:34  
12. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 42:48  *****
13. Jerryhalden Norway Innvendinger<3 43:05  
14. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 43:16  *****
15. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 43:32  *****
16. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 43:52  
17. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 44:48  
18. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 44:54  
19. smed Kenya . 45:01  
20. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 45:17  
21. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 45:35  
22. teddy Norway KLS 47:35  
23. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 47:46  
24. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 48:39  *****
25. The Moose (2) New Zealand 48:46  
26. EVERTON Brazil COSM 48:49  *****
27. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 49:10  
28. runit Canada GHO 49:37  
29. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 49:49  *****
30. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 50:08  
31. Trying (2) Sweden 51:11  
32. Moa Sweden SNO 51:35  
33. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 51:46  
34. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 51:58  *****
35. Ben Sand France viking 54:21  
36. SERG (3) Russian Federation 55:04  
37. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 56:23  
38. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 56:37  *****
39. Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO 58:19  *****
40. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 60:06  
41. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 60:42  
42. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 61:26  
43. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 62:22  
44. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 62:55  
45. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 66:50  
46. nyctemene (2) Kenya Austrolopers 69:42  
47. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 70:48  
48. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 70:53  
49. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 71:57  
50. Tero42 St. Lucia Kalevan Rasti 72:16  
51. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 74:36  
52. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 75:23  
53. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 75:54  
54. SERG Russian Federation 79:43  
55. testuser (2) Norway testclub 80:16  
56. Xem Belarus BSU OK 80:17  
57. ur Germany Berlin 82:12  *****
58. BB King Sweden ÖOK 83:32  
59. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 89:49  
60. anjoak Sweden OLGY Slayers 99:07  
61. HV (3) Finland TP 114:26  
62. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 123:47  
63. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 169:14  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Henjo Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Henrik U Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
JohnR Canada GVOC dnf  
WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
bjoppaa Denmark Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
mk77 France ze ouineurs dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
Duk Czech Republic OK Bery dnf  
HV Finland TP dnf  *****
VegardGul Norway Asker SK dnf  
Linus Malmsten Sweden Malmö OK dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
eliot Switzerland dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco dnf  
Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM dnf  
JohanTW (2) Norway Asker SK dnf  
PoznaAndras (2) Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
HV (2) Finland TP dnf  
SERG (2) Russian Federation dnf  
scout90909 (2) Taiwan I-taiwan orienteering club dnf  
Rulltrappa (2) Sweden dnf  
JohnVallin (2) Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
diaphane (2) France dnf  
LPasturiza (3) Brazil COSaM dnf  
LPasturiza (4) Brazil COSaM dnf