Catching Features

[OTour2015]E20 - Sprint

Open:08:00 Feb 20 2015
Close:07:45 Mar 08 2015
Map:/Dutchman Flats 3/events/Dutchman Flats 3/day1/Sprint 2.course
Created by:Ali
Description:Last stage at this map! Intensive sprint in the green. Some people couldn't see the green at last stages. IMPORTANT: reduce the brightness-level in CF options to -1 or lower. Then you will see the green! - Ali -
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (28 votes)

Results

128 official (+30 reruns) 13 comments

1. jean France VSO 15:42  *****
2. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 15:43  *****
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:46  
4. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 15:57  *****
5. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 16:10  *****
6. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 16:24  
7. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:31  
8. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:04  
9. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 17:24  
10. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:42  *****
11. color Switzerland converter 17:49  
12. R.S Italy 18:03  
13. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 18:05  
14. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 18:08  *****
15. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:11  
16. smed Kenya . 18:23  
17. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 18:25  *****
18. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 18:37  
19. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:44  
20. The Moose New Zealand 19:14  
21. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 19:16  *****
22. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 19:27  *****
23. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 19:52  
24. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 20:34  
25. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 21:13  *****
26. georgG Austria OLC Graz 21:23  
27. bjoppaa Denmark Pan-Kristianstad 21:24  
28. Tero42 St. Lucia Kalevan Rasti 21:30  
29. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 21:36  
30. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 22:03  
31. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 22:08  
32. Jerryhalden Norway Innvendinger<3 22:12  
33. aaroj Finland MSP 22:18  
34. Ben France TAD 22:41  *****
35. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 22:45  *****
36. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 23:03  
37. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:22  
38. runit Canada GHO 23:24  
39. Rulltrappa Sweden 23:34  
40. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 24:02  
41. Nm Norway NTNUI 24:06  *****
42. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 24:10  *****
43. nyctemene Kenya Austrolopers 24:15  
44. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:48  
45. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:05  
46. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 25:09  
47. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 25:26  
48. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 25:29  *****
49. teddy Norway KLS 26:18  
50. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 26:38  
51. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 26:46  
52. Ben Sand France viking 26:47  
53. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 27:22  
54. SERG Russian Federation 27:41  
55. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 28:32  *****
56. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 28:38  
57. Pjokken Norway Fossum IF 28:51  *****
58. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 28:59  
59. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 29:13  
60. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 29:17  
61. clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok 31:33  
62. Xem Belarus BSU OK 32:00  
63. mk77 France ze ouineurs 32:37  
64. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 33:15  
65. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 33:17  
66. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 34:07  
67. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 34:43  
68. Daimon Belarus O'Belarus 35:19  *****
69. stevegregg United States BAOC 37:08  
70. Mikko Finland 40:40  
71. Steinthal Denmark FIF Hillerød 40:51  *****
72. Emanuel Sweden Linköpings OK 42:12  
73. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 42:56  
74. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 43:45  
75. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 48:48  
76. WeserF China OL-Teamet 52:29  
77. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 54:53  
78. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 59:40  
79. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 63:19  
80. ur Germany Berlin 67:33  *****
81. Linus Malmsten Sweden Malmö OK 68:05  *****
82. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 70:26  *****
83. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 83:44  *****
84. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 86:06  
85. graneli Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna 97:10  *****
HV Finland TP dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
Mats Norway Halden SK dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
cwgray United States UNO dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
pappa Sweden Ok gipen dnf  *****
Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus dnf  
Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies dnf  
Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza dnf  
JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
eivindgra Norway Asker SK dnf  
connorc New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
simeon.burrill Australia BBB dnf  
Ramderb Sweden IS Slottshojden dnf  
draunet Montserrat xino-xano dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
Bergenfur Sweden Konfirmation Sälen 2014 dnf  
John T Vallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
Henjo Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Rasmus Møller Jess Denmark Copenhagen O dnf  
WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK dnf  
Mad Moose France TAF dnf  
Juan Cornejo Spain Cipote Team dnf  
Maria Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
HallvardFoss Norway Sandefjord OK dnf  
Velociraptor Italy dnf  
Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco dnf  
scout90909 Taiwan I-taiwan orienteering club dnf  
eliot Switzerland dnf  
Fjellaren Norway NTNUI dnf  
matu Finland Paimion Rasti dnf  
Thomaseth Martin Italy S.C.Meran dnf