Catching Features

Metsäkylä 1 - night

Open:08:00 Feb 22 2015
Close:08:00 Mar 08 2015
Map:/Metsäkylä 1.2 8 150/events/Metsäkylä 1.2 8 150/day1/Night.course
Created by:HV
Description:The same conversion as in the middle - night race this time.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

66 official (+12 reruns) 2 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:01  
2. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 32:27  
3. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 32:33  
4. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:37  
5. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 32:42  *****
6. smed Kenya . 32:44  
7. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 32:45  
8. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:11  
9. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 33:17  *****
10. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 33:20  
10. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 33:20  
12. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 33:38  
13. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 33:58  
14. color Switzerland converter 34:01  
15. Pjokken Norway Fossum IF 34:15  *****
16. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 34:29  
17. Henjo Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:55  
18. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 35:05  *****
19. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 35:08  
20. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 35:09  
20. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 35:09  
22. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:07  
23. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 36:18  
24. Jerryhalden Norway Innvendinger<3 36:53  
25. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 36:55  
26. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 37:32  
27. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 37:42  
28. bjoppaa Denmark Pan-Kristianstad 38:06  
29. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 38:50  
30. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 39:19  
31. runit Canada GHO 39:38  
32. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 39:52  
33. Tero42 St. Lucia Kalevan Rasti 40:15  
34. Mikko Finland 40:20  
35. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 40:29  
36. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 42:28  
37. Ben Sand France viking 43:15  
38. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 44:04  
39. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 44:19  
40. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 44:21  *****
41. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 45:25  
42. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 47:33  
43. SERG Russian Federation 48:07  
44. matu Finland Paimion Rasti 51:11  *****
45. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 52:28  
46. mk77 France ze ouineurs 52:59  
47. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 53:44  
48. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 57:57  
49. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 60:15  
50. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 60:54  
51. Xem Belarus BSU OK 63:41  
52. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 78:50  
53. AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF 148:33  
54. Maria Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 160:23  
Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
NSmith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Ramderb Sweden IS Slottshojden dnf  
WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK dnf  
Fjellaren Norway NTNUI dnf