Catching Features

[OTour2015]E21 - Middle

Open:08:00 Feb 27 2015
Close:07:45 Mar 15 2015
Map:/Lewes Lake/events/Lewes Lake/day1/Middle.course
Created by:Ali
Description:Old map but new conversion (this is much better). Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (36 votes)

Results

136 official (+57 reruns) 15 comments

1. OBT France KLS 26:41  *****
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:49  
3. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 27:03  *****
4. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 27:25  *****
5. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 27:28  *****
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:28  *****
7. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 27:29  *****
8. jean France VSO 27:38  *****
8. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 27:38  
10. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 27:45  *****
10. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 27:45  *****
12. color Switzerland converter 27:46  *****
13. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 27:47  
14. Alri Sweden OK Linné 27:57  
15. smed Kenya . 28:03  
16. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 28:22  
17. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 28:24  
18. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 28:35  
19. R.S Italy 28:49  
20. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 28:51  
21. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 29:07  *****
22. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:20  
23. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 29:41  
24. Rulltrappa Sweden 29:52  
25. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 29:57  *****
26. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 29:59  *****
27. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 30:15  
28. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 30:23  *****
29. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 31:06  
30. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 31:07  *****
31. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:08  
32. Pjokken Norway Fossum IF 31:19  *****
33. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 31:26  *****
34. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 32:04  
35. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 32:11  
36. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 32:38  
37. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 33:08  
38. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:12  
39. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 33:18  
40. Ben Sand France viking 33:48  
41. Jerryhalden Norway Innvendinger<3 34:11  
42. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 34:14  *****
43. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 34:40  
44. runit Canada GHO 34:45  
45. Ben France TAD 34:49  
46. aaroj Finland MSP 34:58  
47. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 35:10  
48. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 35:37  
49. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 35:47  
50. georgG Austria OLC Graz 35:48  
51. Nm Norway NTNUI 35:51  *****
52. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 36:45  *****
53. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 37:08  
54. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 37:19  
55. SERG Russian Federation 37:38  
56. jeb France VSO 37:39  *****
57. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 38:09  *****
58. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 38:35  *****
59. anjoak Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:46  
60. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 38:58  
61. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 39:05  *****
62. matu Finland Paimion Rasti 39:07  
63. Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné 39:10  
64. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 40:26  
65. willbur Norway Malvik IL 40:41  *****
66. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 42:23  
67. Xem Belarus BSU OK 42:52  
68. Daimon Belarus O'Belarus 43:24  *****
69. wejo Sweden Småland 44:19  *****
70. mk77 France ze ouineurs 44:32  
71. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 44:52  
72. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 45:07  
73. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 45:10  *****
73. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 45:10  
75. Benjamin Leduc France Corrèze CO 46:06  
76. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 46:30  
77. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 46:33  
78. nyctemene Kenya Austrolopers 46:42  
79. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 46:53  
80. Uffe Sweden Leksand 47:15  
81. clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok 47:19  
82. Joelsson Sweden SOK68 49:44  *****
83. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 50:06  
84. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 50:26  
85. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 50:47  *****
86. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 52:57  *****
87. pappa Sweden Ok gipen 57:19  *****
88. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 57:31  
89. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 58:23  *****
90. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 64:30  
91. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 78:02  
92. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 78:16  
93. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 82:12  
94. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 82:49  
95. fred gruo Ethiopia poitiersco 83:18  
96. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 88:27  
97. Maria Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 91:05  
98. Linus Malmsten Sweden Malmö OK 97:59  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
Vicko Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
cwgray United States UNO dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Anotylus Spain ALCON dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
bjoppaa Denmark Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus dnf  
Heqe Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
Barbara Italy dnf  
bruce u Uganda :) dnf  
wtawtaw European Union dnf  
VegardBJ Norway NTNUI dnf  
dunderklumpen El Salvador tullinke sk dnf  
Ramderb Sweden IS Slottshojden dnf  
draunet Montserrat xino-xano dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
ur Germany Berlin dnf  
John T Vallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
Henjo Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Guran Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
Floke Sweden Vikings dnf  
CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Michael Splittorff Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK dnf  
Indigo New Caledonia ATLAS dnf  
Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco dnf  
scout90909 Taiwan I-taiwan orienteering club dnf  
Nando Great Britain Tay dnf  
eliot Switzerland dnf  
Thomaseth Martin Italy S.C.Meran dnf