Catching Features

ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14

Open:08:00 Jul 27 2015
Close:07:45 Aug 13 2015
Map:/Kvarn 2/events/Kvarn 2/day1/Middle 2.course
Created by:Ali
Description:Middle
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (32 votes)

Results

137 official (+65 reruns) 7 comments

1. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 34:58  *****
2. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 35:55  
3. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 35:59  
4. OBT France KLS 36:01  *****
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 36:03  *****
6. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 36:12  
7. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:34  
8. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 36:40  
9. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 36:45  *****
10. smed Kenya . 36:47  
10. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 36:47  
12. mansen Sweden GMOK 36:50  
13. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 37:10  
14. jean France VSO 37:12  
15. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 37:15  
16. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 37:16  
17. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 37:18  
18. Alri Sweden OK Linné 37:20  
19. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:21  
20. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 37:25  *****
21. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 37:34  *****
22. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 37:35  
23. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 37:53  *****
24. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 38:03  *****
25. color Switzerland converter 38:18  
26. bruce u Uganda :) 38:39  *****
27. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 38:46  
28. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:51  
29. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 38:58  
30. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 39:19  *****
31. perwhite France KLS 40:07  
32. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 40:19  
33. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 40:45  *****
34. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 40:52  *****
35. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 40:58  
36. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 40:59  
37. Ben Sand France viking 41:05  
38. ogry San Marino EÓK Lamin 41:20  
39. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 41:21  *****
40. Doyle Australia CHOC 41:28  
41. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 41:56  
42. Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné 42:14  
43. Kipple Sweden 43:15  
44. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 43:41  
45. matu Finland Paimion Rasti 44:11  
46. georgG Austria OLC Graz 44:27  
47. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 44:36  
48. aaroj Finland MSP 44:37  
49. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 44:44  
50. Trying Sweden 44:55  
51. Moa Sweden SNO 45:21  
52. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 45:31  
53. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 45:35  
54. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 46:49  
55. jeb France VSO 46:54  *****
56. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 47:04  
57. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 47:19  
58. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 48:16  *****
59. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 48:42  
60. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 48:51  
61. abrandt Trinidad & Tobago Nonstop Adventure 49:33  
62. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 50:05  *****
63. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 50:09  
64. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 50:11  *****
65. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 50:24  *****
66. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 51:21  *****
67. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 51:32  *****
68. mhaga Norway Raumar 51:47  
69. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 51:56  
70. teme Finland IkNV 52:25  *****
71. gvtoukc France TSN 52:28  
72. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 52:45  *****
73. Emanuel Sweden Linköpings OK 53:09  
74. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 53:49  
75. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 54:51  
76. Sixten Britain Ockelbo 55:24  
77. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 55:28  
78. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 56:10  
79. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 56:34  
80. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 56:57  
81. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 57:59  
82. clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok 58:40  
83. Christian Duesmann Germany TuS Lübbecke 59:40  
84. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 61:06  
85. Niels Christian Hellerud Norway Halden SK 62:02  
86. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 62:05  
87. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 64:35  
88. Maria Jansson Sweden ok linne 66:18  
89. Ludde S Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 67:14  
90. Jadir Brazil COC 70:27  
91. Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering 72:59  *****
92. oksove Norway Centrum OK 73:39  *****
93. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 74:17  
94. mam Laos mama 74:49  
95. Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK 75:53  
96. andersn United States San Diego Orienteering 76:00  *****
97. alan Highroll France COLE 78:31  *****
98. ramzabeoulwe New Caledonia 95:52  
99. fred gruo Ethiopia poitiersco 102:37  
100. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 114:49  
101. John Vallin2 Sweden OK Hedströmmen 121:44  
102. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 130:04  
103. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 132:22  *****
Jocke Finland STAR dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  
Alien Sweden IKHP dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
BeN'O France COCS dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Thalmaya France cacc dnf  
Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan dnf  
ledins South Africa coc dnf  
wtawtaw European Union dnf  
Søren Denmark OK ØST dnf  
qqww Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok dnf  
Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Corrochano Spain Manzanares dnf  
Svil Australia TT dnf  
markalanprior United States BAOC dnf  
eliot Switzerland dnf  
Polle Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL dnf  
WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
Sami L France VSO dnf  
Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ dnf  
Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering dnf  
DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf