Catching Features

Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E2

Open:07:00 Aug 19 2015
Close:06:45 Sep 05 2015
Map:/RoskildeWest/events/RoskildeWest/day1/CF-Sprint2.course
Created by:color
Description:Same map, probably a bit easier course to run. Also because the map is known now.
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (31 votes)

Results

128 official (+51 reruns) 8 comments

1. color (2) Switzerland converter 12:03  
2. janands (2) Norway Team Pez And Snapple 12:22  
3. jean France VSO 12:48  
4. The Moose New Zealand 12:52  
5. Oskarspets (2) Norway Freidig Orientering 12:55  
6. bruce u Uganda :) 13:16  *****
6. Alri Sweden OK Linné 13:16  
8. Ivan Kulikov (4) Russian Federation OK BashMan 13:20  *****
9. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 13:23  
10. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 13:28  
11. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 13:31  
11. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:31  
13. rutten Norway NTNUI 13:32  
14. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 13:39  *****
15. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 13:42  *****
16. Ivan Kulikov (2) Russian Federation OK BashMan 13:47  *****
16. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:47  
18. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 13:51  
19. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:53  *****
20. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 13:54  
21. HansBauge (4) Cambodia Heming 13:55  
22. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 13:59  *****
23. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 14:12  
24. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:15  
25. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:18  
26. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 14:23  
27. smed Kenya . 14:30  
28. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 14:42  *****
29. FNC VK ASEAN Fnatic Unofficial CF-team 14:43  
30. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 14:45  
31. Polle Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:49  
32. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 14:59  
33. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:00  
34. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 15:01  
35. mansen Sweden GMOK 15:02  
36. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:04  
37. tjalvedu (2) Spain TJALVE 15:11  
38. Simen_ss (2) Norway Freidig Orientering 15:16  
39. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 15:17  
40. Paul_Sirum (2) Norway Frol IL 15:24  
41. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 15:25  
42. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 15:33  
43. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 15:35  *****
44. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:37  
45. Doyle Australia CHOC 15:42  
46. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 15:50  
47. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen 16:02  
48. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 16:07  
49. LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM 16:14  
50. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 16:17  
51. georgG Austria OLC Graz 16:21  
51. Hacon Bacon (2) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 16:21  
53. Ric_Pi (2) France orientation caennaise 16:26  
54. Tyyppix Finland TP 16:29  *****
55. perwhite France KLS 16:32  
56. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 16:42  *****
57. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:02  
57. Die Reinheitszwetschke (2) Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 17:02  *****
59. teme (2) Finland IkNV 17:24  
60. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 17:27  
61. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 17:31  *****
62. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 17:35  
63. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 17:53  
64. ErikH (2) Sweden Chesthair OK 18:04  
65. Ben Sand France viking 18:06  
66. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 18:21  
67. HansBauge Cambodia Heming 18:25  
68. HansBauge (3) Cambodia Heming 18:27  
69. abrandt Trinidad & Tobago Nonstop Adventure 18:28  
70. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:31  
71. Haren Vatican City Freluga Farmers 18:32  
72. jeb France VSO 18:45  
72. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 18:45  
74. andre de veirman Belgium trol 18:49  *****
75. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:51  
76. Jerryhalden (2) Norway Innvendinger<3 18:52  
77. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 19:16  
77. Colko (2) Germany Pacers 19:16  
79. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 19:41  
80. Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering 19:43  *****
81. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 19:53  *****
82. Egil Morast Sweden Haninge SOK 20:03  
83. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 20:19  
84. Dan "Bandanos" (2) Russian Federation Neitron 20:26  *****
85. Elias Ljungqvist (2) Sweden Tolered Utby OL-klubb 20:30  
86. teme Finland IkNV 20:43  *****
87. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 20:46  *****
88. DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 20:55  
89. Abel Herrero (2) Spain ORCA 20:57  
90. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 20:58  
91. DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 21:02  
91. mhaga Norway Raumar 21:02  
93. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 21:20  
94. Johan_zhe Sweden Linköpings OK 21:26  
95. wtawtaw European Union 21:30  
96. Uffe Sweden Leksand 21:34  
97. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 21:41  
98. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 21:58  
99. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 22:15  
100. GedasM Lithuania 22:17  
101. FFH Viper French Southern & Antarctic Lands Fryele Fire Hawks 22:23  
102. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 22:52  *****
103. Oscarlyngen Norway Frol IL 22:55  
104. Ric_Pi France orientation caennaise 22:57  
105. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 23:35  *****
106. lukasl Sweden växjö ok 23:41  *****
107. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 23:52  
108. ur (2) Germany Berlin 24:57  *****
109. bider1 United Kingdom Britol OK 25:14  
110. Rasmus Møller Jess (2) Denmark Copenhagen O 26:11  
111. lionel.melinard (2) Tibet ASOPE 26:26  *****
112. Trying Sweden 26:40  
113. PavelZ Russian Federation HoneyWorld 26:59  *****
114. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 27:03  
115. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 27:05  
116. Antonio Mariani (2) Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 28:16  
117. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 28:22  
118. Sixten Britain Ockelbo 28:50  
119. Jadir Brazil COC 29:09  
120. Alien (2) Sweden IKHP 29:40  
121. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 30:49  
122. wtawtaw (2) European Union 31:50  
123. Joakim S Sweden Haninge SOK 32:08  *****
124. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 32:10  *****
125. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 32:21  
126. Petter Astrup Arnesen Norway Heming 32:40  
127. HV Finland TP 34:20  *****
128. Jannis (3) Austria NF Wien 37:23  
129. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 46:06  
130. roykri Norway Fet 48:11  *****
131. Megaman (3) Sweden IKHP 52:13  
Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
Alien Sweden IKHP dnf  
Ahorienteering Finland Valkeakosken haka dnf  *****
Kipple Sweden dnf  
OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
Søren Denmark OK ØST dnf  
gurra Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  
henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
John Vallin2 Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
Einar Ekeland Afghanistan Oddersjaa SSK dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Rasmus Møller Jess Denmark Copenhagen O dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok dnf  
Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven dnf  
jo1358 Norway freidig dnf  
Jannis Austria NF Wien dnf  
Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
draunet Montserrat xino-xano dnf  
Johan Olson (2) Sweden IK Uven dnf  
Acke Granbarr (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Alvaro Prieto (2) Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Einar Ekeland (2) Afghanistan Oddersjaa SSK dnf  
HansBauge (2) Cambodia Heming dnf  
HV (2) Finland TP dnf  
Jannis (2) Austria NF Wien dnf  
jo1358 (2) Norway freidig dnf  
Terkelsen (2) Finland LS-37 dnf  
Jenna (2) New Zealand hboc dnf  
Yury (2) Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
Megaman (2) Sweden IKHP dnf  
roykri (2) Norway Fet dnf  
Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO dnf  
Loserson (2) Czech Republic Born to lose dnf  
Johan Olson (3) Sweden IK Uven dnf  
Ivan Kulikov (3) Russian Federation OK BashMan dnf  
HV (3) Finland TP dnf  
Elias Ljungqvist (3) Sweden Tolered Utby OL-klubb dnf  
tjalvedu (3) Spain TJALVE dnf