Catching Features

WOC Middle Men 2010 - part 1

Open:04:00 Aug 22 2015
Close:08:00 Aug 28 2015
Map:/CFleinstrand/events/WOC 2010 Middle/day1/WOC 2010 Middle Men.course
Created by:Simen_ss
Description:Just ignore the other competition that I made (it is the same course)! The first part of the mens' middle distance from Trondheim 2010, enjoy!
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

74 official (+26 reruns) 3 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:08  
2. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:12  
3. Doyle Australia CHOC 16:21  
4. color Switzerland converter 16:23  
5. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:28  
6. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:30  
7. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 16:34  *****
8. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 16:36  
9. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 16:40  
9. georgG Austria OLC Graz 16:40  
11. smed Kenya . 16:41  
12. DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 16:44  
13. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 16:53  
14. teddy Norway KLS 16:57  
15. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 17:05  
16. clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok 17:10  
17. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 17:11  
18. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 17:18  
19. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 17:20  *****
20. Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné 17:21  
21. Søren Denmark OK ØST 17:23  
22. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 17:25  
23. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:27  
24. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 17:43  
25. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 17:46  
26. perwhite France KLS 17:48  *****
27. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 17:58  
28. lukasl Sweden växjö ok 18:00  
29. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 18:07  
30. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 18:11  
30. OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK 18:11  
32. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 18:22  
32. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 18:22  
34. Trying Sweden 18:23  
34. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 18:23  
36. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:26  
37. Egil Morast Sweden Haninge SOK 18:31  
38. jeb France VSO 19:12  
39. bruce u Uganda :) 19:15  
40. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 19:19  *****
41. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 19:24  
42. DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 19:29  
43. Vegkitt Norway Freidig 19:30  *****
44. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 19:46  
45. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 19:58  
46. Davve Latvia IKHP 20:09  
47. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 20:20  *****
48. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 20:31  
49. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 20:35  
50. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 20:46  
51. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 21:06  *****
51. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:06  
53. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:16  
54. teme Finland IkNV 21:31  
55. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 22:17  
56. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 22:28  
57. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 22:40  
58. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 23:06  
59. Jocke Finland STAR 23:37  *****
60. Ahorienteering Finland Valkeakosken haka 25:00  
61. Gosha18 France VHSO 25:25  
62. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 26:23  
63. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 26:35  
64. Bob Hart United States QOC 27:53  
65. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 37:58  
Navigatormap Brazil GEBP dnf  
Alien Sweden IKHP dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok dnf  
Ric_Pi France orientation caennaise dnf  
Linus Malmsten Sweden Malmö OK dnf  
Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok dnf