Catching Features

Scotland Stage 5 and final

Open:08:00 Aug 26 2015
Close:08:00 Sep 01 2015
Map:/20/events/Scotland East/day1/Scotland stage 5.course
Created by:Anders Haga
Description:This is the last race in Scotland 5-days
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

51 official (+23 reruns) 2 comments

1. smed Kenya . 24:21  
2. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:47  
3. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:50  
4. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:35  
5. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 25:36  
6. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 25:42  
7. color Switzerland converter 25:50  
7. Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza 25:50  
9. Rasmus Møller Jess Denmark Copenhagen O 26:05  
10. Everton Markus (2) Brazil COSM 26:14  
11. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 26:47  *****
12. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 26:52  
13. jpasturiza (2) Brazil COSAN 26:59  
14. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 27:27  
15. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 27:43  
16. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 27:47  
17. Ben Sand (2) France viking 28:35  
18. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 29:07  
19. OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK 29:08  
19. Ben Sand (3) France viking 29:08  
21. Ahorienteering (2) Finland Valkeakosken haka 30:04  
22. Alvaro Prieto (2) Spain OK Rabonen 30:22  
23. Anders Haga (2) Norway Team DSQ 30:24  
24. Mattis Hallberg (2) Sweden IK Uven 30:34  
25. Colko (2) Germany Pacers 30:52  
26. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 30:55  
27. Philipp Koch (2) Germany OC Schwaben 32:00  
28. lukasl Sweden växjö ok 32:01  
29. teme Finland IkNV 32:22  
30. Uffe Sweden Leksand 32:24  
31. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 32:48  
32. Egil Morast Sweden Haninge SOK 33:05  
33. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 33:51  *****
34. DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 34:31  
35. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 36:36  *****
36. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 37:34  
37. Jonas Myhre (2) Northern Marianas KOK 39:37  
38. Yury (2) Russian Federation Strogino 39:47  
39. DanneMan99 (2) Sweden Ok Linne 40:14  
40. CCuelho (2) Uruguay FUO 40:58  *****
41. ur (2) Germany Berlin 42:15  *****
42. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 43:14  
43. Jocke Finland STAR 45:20  *****
44. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 45:58  
45. lionel.melinard (2) Tibet ASOPE 46:33  *****
46. Rosine Germany TriFun 48:18  
47. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 48:20  *****
48. Ramderb Sweden IS Slottshojden 49:44  
49. andersn United States San Diego Orienteering 53:09  *****
50. David Runde (2) Norway Kristiansand OK 53:43  
51. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 61:13  
52. Linus Malmsten (2) Sweden Malmö OK 66:26  *****
53. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 66:31  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Ric_Pi France orientation caennaise dnf  
JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Johan_zhe Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Everton Markus Brazil COSM dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
Jenna New Zealand hboc dnf  
WeserF China OL-Teamet dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Søren Denmark OK ØST dnf  
BradLund (2) South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
Kallshem (2) Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Paul_Sirum (2) Norway Frol IL dnf  
aas (2) Norway Asker SK dnf