Catching Features

color maps recycled - E2

Open:07:00 Feb 17 2016
Close:06:45 Mar 04 2016
Map:/annaboda/events/annaboda/day1/CF1-Middle.course
Created by:color
Description:long middle
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (27 votes)

Results

105 official (+51 reruns) 4 comments

1. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 37:44  *****
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 37:47  
3. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 37:54  *****
4. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 38:24  *****
5. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 38:36  *****
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 38:37  *****
7. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:04  
8. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:08  
9. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 39:10  
10. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:15  
11. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 39:24  
12. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 39:34  *****
13. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 39:41  
14. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 39:46  
15. bruce u Uganda :) 40:37  
16. Doyle Australia CHOC 41:12  
17. rutten Norway NTNUI 41:24  
18. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 41:40  
18. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 41:40  
20. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 42:01  
21. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 42:02  
22. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 42:31  
23. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 42:49  
24. Moa Sweden SNO 43:32  
25. teme Finland IkNV 43:42  
26. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 43:45  
27. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 44:25  
28. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 44:36  
29. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 44:42  *****
30. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 44:53  
31. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 45:09  *****
32. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 45:26  
33. mhaga Norway Raumar 46:48  
34. minilepre Italy Giambrodi 47:19  
35. Ben Sand France viking 47:20  
36. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 48:00  
37. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 48:50  
38. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 48:51  
39. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 50:34  
40. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 50:42  
41. Uffe Sweden Leksand 50:43  
42. mkietis Latvia Ozons 50:45  
43. andre de veirman Belgium trol 51:31  *****
44. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 51:35  
45. Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné 52:21  
46. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 52:50  *****
47. Trying Sweden 53:38  
48. Austin Fowler United States GAOC 53:39  
49. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 54:08  
50. U1kan Sweden Umeå OK 54:27  
51. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 54:54  *****
52. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 54:56  *****
53. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 56:03  *****
54. kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna 56:55  
55. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 57:28  
56. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 58:15  
57. SERG Russian Federation 60:32  
58. oksove Norway Centrum OK 61:07  *****
59. Ludde S Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 63:50  
60. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 64:30  
61. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 65:54  
62. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 67:18  
63. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 74:33  
64. ruairilong12 Ireland AJAX 76:37  
65. Ruslan2 Australia 77:58  *****
66. Jonas Myhre Northern Marianas KOK 80:04  
67. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 80:37  
68. ur Germany Berlin 81:54  
69. mk77 France ze ouineurs 83:01  
70. Lubbarn Sweden OKS 91:18  *****
71. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 94:27  *****
72. Jo Even Norway Freidig 95:33  *****
73. billd United States wcoc 99:03  
74. Turbo New Zealand DOC 100:42  
75. David Runde Norway Kristiansand OK 102:05  
76. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 105:17  
77. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 106:49  
78. barat France Vélox 121:27  
79. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 121:45  
80. Linus Malmsten Sweden Malmö OK 126:56  *****
81. Konny Spain Orca Palencia 239:13  
HV Finland TP dnf  *****
jeb France VSO dnf  
Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby dnf  
Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Ehheee Estonia OK Võru dnf  
blazo Serbia Rtanj dnf  
jean France VSO dnf  
Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY dnf  
Piotrek Poland MUKS dnf  
Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  *****
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
yannickw France TAD dnf  
Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven dnf  *****
Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering dnf  
Alexander Lubina Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
John Vallin3 Sweden OKH dnf  
Nännikeisari Finland dnf  
CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  
GelsonANDREY Brazil COGA BRASIL dnf  
Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy dnf