Catching Features

color maps recycled - E5

Open:07:00 Feb 21 2016
Close:06:45 Mar 08 2016
Map:/ColesBay/events/ColesBay/day1/CF-shortlong.course
Created by:color
Description:I think most of you will remember this map from australia. hope you enjoy this series, so many more maps are still to come
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

83 official (+25 reruns) 4 comments

1. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 45:23  *****
2. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 46:01  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 46:41  *****
4. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 47:37  
5. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 47:41  *****
6. jean France VSO 47:46  
7. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 47:56  *****
8. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 48:28  
9. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 49:00  
10. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 49:01  
11. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 49:08  *****
12. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 49:11  
13. bruce u Uganda :) 49:25  *****
14. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 50:21  *****
15. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 50:45  
16. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 51:29  
17. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 53:02  
18. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 53:26  
19. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 54:13  
20. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 54:27  *****
21. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 54:39  
22. mhaga Norway Raumar 54:55  
23. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 55:30  
24. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 55:39  
25. Rulltrappa Sweden 55:43  
26. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 56:17  
27. teme Finland IkNV 56:27  
28. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 57:01  
29. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 57:36  *****
30. Ben Sand France viking 57:44  
31. aaroj Finland MSP 58:30  
32. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 58:32  *****
33. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 59:25  
34. Moa Sweden SNO 59:37  
35. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 60:18  *****
36. Nännikeisari Finland 60:21  
37. mkietis Latvia Ozons 61:05  
38. Andreas Sølberg Norway IFK Gøteborg 61:49  
39. Austin Fowler United States GAOC 64:00  
40. Alexander Lubina Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 65:25  
41. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 66:07  
42. camd New Zealand NWOC 68:02  
43. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 68:41  
44. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 70:50  *****
45. andre de veirman Belgium trol 72:51  *****
46. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 73:09  *****
47. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 73:15  
48. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 74:03  *****
49. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 74:11  
50. Uffe Sweden Leksand 74:47  
51. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 75:20  
52. mk77 France ze ouineurs 75:48  
53. SERG Russian Federation 78:04  
54. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 79:57  *****
55. oksove Norway Centrum OK 82:04  *****
56. ur Germany Berlin 84:19  
57. Jadir Brazil COC 84:22  
58. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 88:25  
59. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 88:42  
60. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 97:54  
61. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 113:11  
62. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 146:14  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
rik Belgium trol dnf  
Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
Ruslan2 Australia dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK dnf  
Abel Herrero Spain ORCA dnf  
charlu France chqueval@gmail.com dnf  
Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL dnf  
Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
billd United States wcoc dnf  
M@_bh Norway Team DSQ dnf  
CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  
Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy dnf  
cyrax Latvia dnf