Catching Features

color maps recycled - E6

Open:07:00 Feb 22 2016
Close:06:45 Mar 09 2016
Map:/SradoCrasto/events/SradoCrasto/day1/CF-shortlong.course
Created by:color
Description:short long on a map from portugal - and a special hello to my beloved 3 haters out there, I am still waiting on you showing me how a map should get converted. Dont be shy, please upload your comps :)
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (26 votes)

Results

99 official (+22 reruns) 10 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 46:17  *****
2. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 46:36  *****
3. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 46:37  *****
4. OBT France KLS 46:39  *****
5. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 46:49  *****
6. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 46:57  *****
7. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 47:17  *****
8. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 47:32  
8. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 47:32  
10. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 47:37  
11. smed Kenya . 47:39  
12. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 47:44  
13. bruce u Uganda :) 47:59  *****
14. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 48:06  
15. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 48:10  
16. jean France VSO 48:27  
17. georgG Austria OLC Graz 48:38  
18. Doyle Australia CHOC 48:57  
19. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 49:02  *****
20. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 49:17  
21. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 49:22  
22. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 49:45  *****
23. Moa Sweden SNO 49:51  
24. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 49:53  *****
25. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 50:08  *****
26. teme Finland IkNV 50:23  
27. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 50:45  
28. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 50:54  
29. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 50:58  
30. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 51:49  
31. Alexander Lubina Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 52:06  
32. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 53:12  
33. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 53:19  
34. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 53:20  *****
35. Nännikeisari Finland 53:41  
36. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 53:45  
37. Austin Fowler United States GAOC 53:59  
38. Ben Sand France viking 54:16  
39. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 54:33  
40. andre de veirman Belgium trol 54:38  *****
41. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 54:43  
42. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 54:45  
43. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 55:37  
44. mkietis Latvia Ozons 55:44  
45. oksove Norway Centrum OK 57:00  *****
46. Tyyppix Finland TP 57:08  *****
47. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 57:28  *****
48. jeb France VSO 57:47  
49. nyctemene Kenya Austrolopers 57:57  
50. Elias Jonsson Norway Nydalen SK 57:58  
51. Kirill94 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 58:05  *****
52. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 58:20  
53. minilepre Italy Giambrodi 58:22  
54. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 58:56  
55. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 59:03  
56. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 59:25  *****
57. Trying Sweden 59:38  
58. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 59:58  
59. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 61:34  *****
60. Uffe Sweden Leksand 61:43  
61. VicenteLopez Spain Fundi-o 62:20  
62. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 62:36  
63. SERG Russian Federation 62:55  
64. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 63:22  
65. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 64:33  *****
66. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 64:59  
67. mk77 France ze ouineurs 66:14  
68. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 66:19  *****
69. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 67:50  *****
70. Loserson Czech Republic Born to lose 68:27  
71. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 69:01  
72. Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O 69:47  
73. ur Germany Berlin 70:47  
74. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 74:37  
75. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 76:49  
76. cyrax Latvia 79:31  
77. M@_bh Norway Team DSQ 80:07  
78. Hans123 Germany 84:45  
79. HV Finland TP 87:06  *****
80. billd United States wcoc 87:12  
81. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 88:49  
82. Jadir Brazil COC 93:43  
83. Lubbarn Sweden OKS 102:25  *****
84. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 104:09  
85. rik Belgium trol 104:18  
86. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 127:40  
87. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 201:43  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
Konny Spain Orca Palencia dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
camd New Zealand NWOC dnf  
Âëàäèìèð À. Russian Federation ÀÇÂÑ-ÊÃÏÓ dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Bendik Eliassen Norway Rekustad OK dnf  
Fight Germany USV dnf  
aaroj Finland MSP dnf  
WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK dnf  
Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco dnf