Catching Features

color maps recycled - E8

Open:07:00 Feb 24 2016
Close:06:45 Mar 11 2016
Map:/Hoybraten/events/Hoybraten/day1/CF-short.course
Created by:color
Description:middle - on how many more maps from 2015 do you want to run at? 5, 10, 15, 20? Just discovered that I made to many maps haha
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

106 official (+39 reruns) 7 comments

1. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 31:52  *****
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 32:16  *****
3. OBT France KLS 32:20  *****
4. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 32:24  
5. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 32:28  
6. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 32:32  *****
7. rutten Norway NTNUI 32:33  *****
8. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 32:35  *****
9. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 32:36  *****
10. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 32:39  
11. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:48  
12. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:51  
13. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:36  *****
14. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 33:45  
15. aaroj Finland MSP 33:55  
16. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 34:16  
17. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 34:28  
18. bruce u Uganda :) 34:35  *****
19. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 35:11  
19. Moa Sweden SNO 35:11  
21. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 35:41  
22. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 36:02  
23. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 36:05  
24. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 36:23  
25. teme Finland IkNV 36:38  
26. jeb France VSO 36:39  
27. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 36:43  
28. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 37:02  
29. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 37:16  
29. Ben Sand France viking 37:16  
31. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 37:19  
32. Uffe Sweden Leksand 37:27  
33. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 37:31  
34. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 37:53  
35. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 38:12  
36. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 39:09  *****
37. Alexander Lubina Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 39:15  
38. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 40:18  *****
39. Nännikeisari Finland 40:38  
40. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 40:50  
41. Kirill94 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 41:14  *****
42. matu Finland Paimion Rasti 41:56  
43. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 42:01  
44. mkietis Latvia Ozons 42:42  
45. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 42:50  
46. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 42:59  
47. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 43:09  
48. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 43:13  *****
49. camd New Zealand NWOC 43:20  
50. Austin Fowler United States GAOC 43:32  
51. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 43:41  *****
52. nyctemene Kenya Austrolopers 43:48  
53. mk77 France ze ouineurs 44:05  
54. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 44:10  
55. Bendik Eliassen Norway Rekustad OK 44:18  
56. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 45:22  
57. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 45:58  *****
58. minilepre Italy Giambrodi 46:06  
59. Ahorienteering Finland Valkeakosken haka 46:17  
60. Fight Germany USV 46:21  
61. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 47:48  
62. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 47:56  
63. oksove Norway Centrum OK 48:18  *****
64. Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt 49:29  
65. andre de veirman Belgium trol 50:25  *****
66. ur Germany Berlin 51:58  
67. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 52:46  
68. TuveM Sweden OK Linne 53:32  
69. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 54:13  
70. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 55:37  
71. cyrax Latvia 56:26  
72. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 56:57  *****
73. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 58:14  
74. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 60:24  
75. HV Finland TP 61:33  *****
76. Tyyppix Finland TP 64:05  *****
77. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 64:21  
77. Jadir Brazil COC 64:21  
79. billd United States wcoc 69:08  
80. Hans123 Germany 72:10  
81. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 78:58  
82. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 97:24  
83. rik Belgium trol 97:34  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
Loserson Czech Republic Born to lose dnf  
blazo Serbia Rtanj dnf  
Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY dnf  
mattg New Zealand CMOC dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven dnf  
Âëàäèìèð À. Russian Federation ÀÇÂÑ-ÊÃÏÓ dnf  
dunderklumpen El Salvador tullinke sk dnf  
Ruslan2 Australia dnf  
Albinz Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
Lubbarn Sweden OKS dnf  
Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco dnf  *****
scout90909 Taiwan I-taiwan orienteering club dnf  
Andreas Sølberg Norway IFK Gøteborg dnf  
ErikNik Italy U.S. Primiero dnf  
Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy dnf