Catching Features

color maps recycled - E13

Open:07:00 Mar 02 2016
Close:06:45 Mar 18 2016
Map:/Tiirismaa/events/Tiirismaa/day1/CF-short.course
Created by:color
Description:short on a map from finland - one of the more difficult maps
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (29 votes)

Results

108 official (+39 reruns) 9 comments

1. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 26:04  *****
2. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 26:47  
3. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:12  *****
4. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 27:26  *****
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 27:56  
6. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 28:48  *****
7. bruce u Uganda :) 29:08  
8. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 29:21  *****
9. smed Kenya . 29:35  
10. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 29:36  *****
11. Doyle Australia CHOC 29:44  
12. rutten Norway NTNUI 29:45  *****
13. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 29:56  *****
14. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:06  
15. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:09  *****
16. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 30:22  *****
17. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 30:31  *****
18. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 30:41  
19. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 30:50  
20. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 31:42  
21. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 32:09  
22. teme Finland IkNV 32:48  
23. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 33:01  *****
24. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:14  
25. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 33:27  
26. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 33:54  
27. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 34:17  
28. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 35:09  
29. Ben Sand France viking 35:20  
30. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 35:50  
31. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 35:59  *****
32. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 37:10  
33. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 37:40  
34. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 37:53  *****
35. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 37:56  *****
36. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 38:06  
37. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 38:11  
38. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 38:26  
39. mkietis Latvia Ozons 39:53  
39. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 39:53  
41. matu Finland Paimion Rasti 40:53  
42. VegardBJ Norway NTNUI 42:34  
42. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 42:34  *****
44. oksove Norway Centrum OK 42:54  *****
45. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 43:08  
46. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 44:34  *****
47. Trying Sweden 44:46  
48. mk77 France ze ouineurs 45:06  
49. Ahorienteering Finland Valkeakosken haka 45:33  
50. M@_bh Norway Team DSQ 46:16  
51. kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna 46:26  
52. SERG Russian Federation 47:07  
53. jeb France VSO 47:10  
54. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 47:16  
55. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 47:34  *****
56. andre de veirman Belgium trol 47:53  *****
57. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 48:23  
58. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 48:58  *****
59. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 49:49  
60. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 49:56  
61. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 50:12  *****
62. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 50:49  *****
63. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 52:37  
64. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 52:43  
65. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 54:15  
66. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 54:50  
67. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 60:55  
68. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 63:58  
69. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 66:20  
70. Aita Spain Limiactiva 67:35  
71. Jadir Brazil COC 68:21  
72. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 71:26  *****
73. rik Belgium trol 73:46  
74. Grehnen Sweden Gunsans Gossar 74:53  
75. Ruslan2 Australia 76:19  
76. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 103:33  *****
HV Finland TP dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Konny Spain Orca Palencia dnf  
Kirill94 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  *****
Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
R.S Italy dnf  
camd New Zealand NWOC dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
Bendik Eliassen Norway Rekustad OK dnf  
Albinz Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
aaroj Finland MSP dnf  
Mad Moose France TAF dnf  
Juan Cornejo Spain Cipote Team dnf  
Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco dnf  
Alex_91 Russian Federation Edelveis dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Lille John Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
Andreas Sølberg Norway IFK Gøteborg dnf  
chiodonig Switzerland ASCO dnf  
minilepre Italy Giambrodi dnf  
Alexander Lubina Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
John Vallin3 Sweden OKH dnf  *****
Austin Fowler United States GAOC dnf  
DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Magnus Falknström Sweden Skogluffarna dnf  
Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
judas98 Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
cyrax Latvia dnf