Catching Features

color maps recycled - E19

Open:07:00 Mar 08 2016
Close:06:45 Mar 24 2016
Map:/10Mila-2011/events/10Mila-2011/day1/CF-middle.course
Created by:color
Description:middle on a map from sweden
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

101 official (+43 reruns) 4 comments

1. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 30:53  *****
1. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 30:53  *****
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:59  *****
4. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:04  
5. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:05  
6. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 31:21  
7. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 31:27  
8. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 31:37  
9. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 31:51  *****
10. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 31:52  *****
11. OBT France KLS 31:53  
12. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 32:00  *****
13. bruce u Uganda :) 32:15  
14. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 32:33  
15. smed Kenya . 33:02  
16. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:07  
17. rutten Norway NTNUI 33:39  
18. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 33:57  
19. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 34:15  
20. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 34:24  
20. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 34:24  
22. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 34:35  
23. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 34:53  
24. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 35:10  
25. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 35:18  
26. Moa Sweden SNO 35:58  
27. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 36:04  *****
28. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 36:13  
29. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 36:20  
30. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 36:26  
31. aaroj Finland MSP 36:31  
32. teme Finland IkNV 36:47  
33. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 36:57  
34. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 37:04  
35. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 37:17  
36. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 38:00  
37. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 38:02  
38. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 38:23  *****
39. camd New Zealand NWOC 38:27  
40. oksove Norway Centrum OK 38:49  *****
41. Haren Vatican City Freluga Farmers 38:51  
42. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 38:55  
43. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 38:56  *****
44. Uffe Sweden Leksand 39:30  
45. Ben Sand France viking 39:31  
46. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 39:41  
47. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 39:51  *****
48. andre de veirman Belgium trol 39:58  *****
49. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 40:03  
50. SERG Russian Federation 40:34  
51. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 41:11  *****
52. Andreas Sølberg Norway IFK Gøteborg 41:15  
53. VegardBJ Norway NTNUI 42:45  
54. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 42:56  
55. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 43:52  
56. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 45:09  
57. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 45:33  
58. cyrax Latvia 46:00  
59. mk77 France ze ouineurs 46:57  
60. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 47:05  *****
61. Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt 47:40  
62. Ruslan2 Australia 48:10  
63. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 48:55  *****
64. Louis Haltz France TAD 50:15  
65. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 50:20  *****
66. ur Germany Berlin 52:06  
67. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 52:48  
68. mkietis Latvia Ozons 54:06  
69. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 54:38  
70. billd United States wcoc 57:31  
71. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 58:43  
72. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 59:11  
73. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 62:22  
74. HV Finland TP 63:16  *****
75. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 63:30  
76. Hans123 Germany 64:03  
77. Âëàäèìèð À. Russian Federation ÀÇÂÑ-ÊÃÏÓ 67:31  
78. barat France Vélox 74:02  
79. Marks Silva Brazil ADAAN 76:33  
80. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 93:21  *****
jeb France VSO dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
grete Norway Skien OK dnf  
Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
rik Belgium trol dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Bendik Eliassen Norway Rekustad OK dnf  
bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK dnf  
Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna dnf  
minilepre Italy Giambrodi dnf  
Alexander Lubina Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  
Magnus Falknström Sweden Skogluffarna dnf  
grynet Sweden Chesthair OK dnf  
N0rst Sweden Dalälvens IF dnf