Catching Features

Pakkala sprint

Open:08:00 Mar 18 2016
Close:09:00 Apr 02 2016
Map:/pakkala v1.2.1 8/events/pakkala v1.2.1 8/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:HV
Description:Another automatically genrated map from a real terrain. Sprint as intro.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

122 official (+30 reruns) 4 comments

1. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 19:29  
2. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 20:16  
3. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:28  *****
4. rutten Norway NTNUI 20:51  
5. color Switzerland converter 21:11  
6. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 21:15  
7. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:25  
8. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 21:31  
9. bruce u Uganda :) 21:32  
10. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 21:57  
11. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 22:02  
12. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 22:10  
13. georgG Austria OLC Graz 22:17  
14. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 22:31  
14. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:31  
16. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 22:32  
17. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 22:35  
17. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:35  
19. Haren Vatican City Freluga Farmers 22:36  
20. smed Kenya . 22:44  
21. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 22:46  *****
22. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:50  *****
23. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 22:58  *****
24. EVERTON Brazil COSM 22:59  
24. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 22:59  
26. mkietis Latvia Ozons 23:05  
27. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 23:12  
28. Ben Sand France viking 23:14  
29. grynet Sweden Chesthair OK 23:34  
30. matu Finland Paimion Rasti 23:38  
31. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 23:42  
32. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 23:49  *****
33. Rulltrappa Sweden 23:57  
34. Mats Norway Halden SK 24:29  
35. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 24:38  *****
36. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 25:01  
37. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 25:02  
38. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 25:14  
39. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 25:23  
40. Uffe Sweden Leksand 25:24  
41. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 25:39  
42. ais United Kingdom syo 25:50  
43. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 26:10  
44. kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna 26:15  
45. SERG Russian Federation 26:32  
46. andre de veirman Belgium trol 26:55  *****
47. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 27:02  
48. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 27:14  *****
49. Mellan Sweden SIK 27:29  
50. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 27:42  
51. jeb France VSO 27:46  
52. oksove Norway Centrum OK 27:57  *****
53. VegardBJ Norway NTNUI 28:02  
54. Trying Sweden 28:42  
55. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 29:11  *****
56. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 29:18  *****
57. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 29:23  *****
58. Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt 29:44  
59. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 30:18  
60. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 31:45  
61. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 32:47  
62. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 33:13  *****
63. JOK77D Finland OK77 33:18  *****
64. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 33:35  
65. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 34:26  
66. rkr28 Greenland BBB 35:28  
67. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 35:45  
68. cyrax Latvia 38:12  
69. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 38:14  *****
70. Aita Spain Limiactiva 38:32  
71. Kaplun Yuri Russian Federation Redspell 38:48  
72. Jadir Brazil COC 38:54  
73. Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort 39:07  
74. Louis Haltz France TAD 39:27  
75. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 40:27  
76. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 40:46  
77. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 42:31  
78. scout90909 Taiwan I-taiwan orienteering club 42:52  
79. Joacil Brazil CORELE 43:14  
80. BB King Sweden ÖOK 47:02  
81. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 51:46  *****
82. Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA 52:54  
83. grete Norway Skien OK 53:57  
84. rik Belgium trol 54:44  
85. Pietro Palumbo Italy Crea Rossa 56:48  *****
86. Pedro Marks Brazil CEFAN 58:42  
87. Ura Russian Federation 59:20  
88. Linus Malmsten Sweden Malmö OK 61:26  
89. kellspants Wales SBOC 72:55  
90. Marks Silva Brazil ADAAN 80:51  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
conor Ireland CNOC dnf  
WeserF China OL-Teamet dnf  
R.S Italy dnf  
midnightoil Australia dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Doyle Australia CHOC dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
wtawtaw European Union dnf  
Elias Ljungqvist Sweden Tolered Utby OL-klubb dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
Rune Østergaard Denmark Søllerød OK dnf  
WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK dnf  
Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco dnf  
Daniel Johansson Sweden Bredaryds SOK dnf  
teme Finland IkNV dnf  
Alexander Lubina Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné dnf  
CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  
Magnus Falknström Sweden Skogluffarna dnf  
judas98 Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
GelsonANDREY Brazil COGA BRASIL dnf  
imj Spain - dnf  
N0rst Sweden Dalälvens IF dnf