Catching Features

Romevaara 2

Open:06:00 Apr 19 2016
Close:06:00 May 03 2016
Map:/romevaara_2/events/romevaara_2/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Pale
Description:Made one, since there are no too many competitions. Hope you like it. Maybe one night course on this map still to come.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (28 votes)

Results

146 official (+59 reruns) 6 comments

1. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 23:55  *****
2. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 23:58  *****
3. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 24:12  
4. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:19  
5. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:35  
6. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 24:53  *****
7. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 24:55  *****
7. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 24:55  
9. color Switzerland converter 25:00  
10. OBT France KLS 25:08  
11. The Moose New Zealand 25:09  
12. old France 25:27  *****
13. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 25:29  
14. Mattman Sweden GMOK 25:40  
15. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 25:42  
16. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:46  
17. smed Kenya . 25:47  
18. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 25:48  
19. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 26:04  
20. grynet Sweden Chesthair OK 26:17  
21. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 26:28  
22. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 26:33  
23. arddu Finland :) 26:34  *****
24. teme Finland Nouski 26:39  
25. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 26:45  
26. mkietis (4) Latvia Ozons 26:47  
27. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 26:54  
28. juliano pereira (2) Brazil CODD 26:59  
29. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen 27:04  
30. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:06  
31. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 27:21  *****
31. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 27:21  
33. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 27:36  
34. Ehheee (3) Estonia OK Võru 27:37  
35. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 27:48  
36. Rulltrappa Sweden 27:49  
37. perwhite France KLS 27:54  
38. EVERTON Brazil COSM 28:00  
39. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 28:08  
40. N0rst (2) Sweden Dalälvens IF 28:12  
41. aaroj Finland MSP 28:16  
42. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 28:22  
43. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 28:27  
44. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 28:38  
45. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 28:45  
46. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 28:56  
47. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 29:00  *****
48. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 29:07  
49. Ben Sand France viking 29:21  
49. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 29:21  
51. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 29:23  
52. judas98 (2) Sweden Attunda OK 29:46  
53. SG Sweden IF Rigor 29:51  
54. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 29:57  
55. Viktorgu Latvia IKHP 30:04  
56. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 30:05  
57. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 30:06  
58. WiGGLAREN Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:13  
59. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 30:15  
60. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 30:21  *****
61. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 30:24  *****
62. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 30:26  
63. CCuelho (2) Uruguay FUO 30:27  
64. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 30:37  *****
65. Colko (2) Germany Angelniemen Ankkuri 30:44  *****
66. Trying Sweden 30:54  
67. mkietis Latvia Ozons 31:07  
68. Uffe Sweden Leksand 31:23  
69. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 31:32  
70. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:47  
71. VegardBJ Norway Nydalens SK 31:48  
72. CCuelho (4) Uruguay FUO 32:08  
73. mattg (2) New Zealand CMOC 32:09  
74. CarlP (4) Sweden OK Klemmingen 32:10  *****
75. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 32:26  
76. Fimpen Sweden CFCC 32:30  
77. Lille John Sweden Gunsans Gossar 32:37  
77. runit (4) Canada GHO 32:37  
79. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 32:39  
80. spitsov Norway OK Linné 32:50  
81. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 33:31  
82. Kaplun Yuri Russian Federation Redspell 33:50  
83. cyrax Latvia 34:22  
83. Renato (2) Brazil COSC 34:22  *****
85. Charles (2) Sweden Ärla IF 34:30  
86. GedasM Lithuania 34:53  
87. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 35:00  
88. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 35:11  
89. andre de veirman Belgium trol 35:14  *****
90. Ali baba (2) Turkey mama mia 35:16  
91. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 35:25  
92. nyctemene Kenya Austrolopers 35:32  
93. ur Germany Berlin 35:38  
94. andre de veirman (2) Belgium trol 35:39  *****
95. CarlP (3) Sweden OK Klemmingen 35:42  *****
96. Andreas Sølberg (2) Norway IFK Gøteborg 35:48  
97. Jadir Brazil COC 37:12  
98. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 37:20  *****
99. SERG Russian Federation 37:27  
100. RS2 Ukraine 37:28  
100. jeb France VSO 37:28  
102. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 37:33  
103. Espen S Skiri Norway Bodø og Omegns IF 37:40  
104. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 37:41  
105. Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort 38:27  
106. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 38:38  
107. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 39:34  
108. mk77 France ze ouineurs 39:51  
109. willbur Norway Malvik IL 39:59  *****
110. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 41:24  *****
110. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 41:24  
110. Vasko Stoyanov (11) Bulgaria ind 41:24  
113. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 41:32  *****
114. N0rst (4) Sweden Dalälvens IF 41:38  
115. MKG France KLS 41:39  *****
116. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 42:09  
117. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 43:17  
118. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 44:47  
119. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 45:22  
120. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 46:03  
121. Hans123 Germany 47:33  
122. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 49:05  
123. rik Belgium trol 49:18  
124. Adilson Mosquer (3) Brazil CASUSA 51:22  
125. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 51:36  *****
126. x111xx Russian Federation 52:18  
127. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 52:21  
128. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 53:23  
129. Vasko Stoyanov (6) Bulgaria ind 53:56  
130. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 54:58  
131. Oliqi (2) Germany OC Galaxy 55:14  *****
132. tommyhayes (2) New Zealand Auckland 56:33  
133. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 57:06  
134. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 57:19  *****
135. Lubbarn Sweden OKS 59:02  *****
136. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 60:01  
137. Kugsi Austria NF Linz 60:02  
138. Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA 60:19  
139. Joacil Brazil CORELE 61:46  
140. Vasko Stoyanov (7) Bulgaria ind 62:51  
141. John Vallin3 Sweden OKH 68:12  
142. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 68:34  
143. michelb France MAR.CO. 77:27  *****
144. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 82:08  
145. Marks Silva Brazil ADAAN 86:20  
146. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 89:46  
147. lemon (2) Canada Sage 104:47  *****
148. Konny Spain Orca Palencia 128:38  
149. Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria Variant 5 135:20  
150. Daniela Bossi Brazil Natura CO 168:03  
judas98 Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  
N0rst Sweden Dalälvens IF dnf  
kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna dnf  
draunet Montserrat xino-xano dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Kipple Sweden dnf  
Mats Norway Halden SK dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
WeserF China OL-Teamet dnf  
Sune Sankmark Sark Sumpan dnf  
Ludvig Lange Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden dnf  
pete Norway Tynset IF dnf  
nicolas98 Switzerland olg thun dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
teforp Sweden OK Grip dnf  
Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
BeN'O France COCS dnf  
billd United States wcoc dnf  
Kim Jon Un Korea, North dnf  
TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
vbj Norway NTNUI dnf  
LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros dnf  
Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Dischdisch France TAF dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné dnf  
CarlP (2) Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  
Adilson Mosquer (2) Brazil CASUSA dnf  
Landli (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
mkietis (2) Latvia Ozons dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
PoznaAndras (2) Hungary VBTSE dnf  
DNF (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Kim Jon Un (2) Korea, North dnf  
LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM dnf  
Greig Hamilton (2) New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Fimpen (2) Sweden CFCC dnf  
Tovisen (2) Sweden Knoppen dnf  
Pauls Liepins (2) Latvia Town dummies dnf  
runit (2) Canada GHO dnf  
Ehheee (2) Estonia OK Võru dnf  
N0rst (3) Sweden Dalälvens IF dnf  
CCuelho (3) Uruguay FUO dnf  
DNF (3) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
judas98 (3) Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Tovisen (3) Sweden Knoppen dnf  
mkietis (3) Latvia Ozons dnf  
runit (3) Canada GHO dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (4) Bulgaria ind dnf  
N0rst (5) Sweden Dalälvens IF dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (5) Bulgaria ind dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (8) Bulgaria ind dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (9) Bulgaria ind dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (10) Bulgaria ind dnf