Catching Features

EYOC2016 Long Men eighteen

Open:07:00 Jul 01 2016
Close:06:45 Jul 18 2016
Map:/CFWOC16-L/events/CFWOC16-L/day1/EYOC-M18Cut.course
Created by:color
Description:Unfortunatly I had to cut the map back in the days we used it. So the start is not the one they used! You can pass the fence, wich is on the map, on the passage. Also added a control there! WT: Vandas Daniel CZE 52.12. Dont think its possible in CF :)
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

111 official (+66 reruns) 6 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 52:50  *****
2. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 54:01  
3. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 54:36  *****
4. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 55:37  *****
5. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 55:40  
6. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 56:20  *****
7. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 57:37  
7. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 57:37  
9. georgG Austria OLC Graz 59:22  
10. smed Kenya . 59:34  
11. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 61:08  
12. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 61:36  
13. bruce u Uganda :) 61:46  
14. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 61:51  
15. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 62:05  
16. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 62:30  
17. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 62:48  
18. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 64:38  
19. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 66:31  
20. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 67:42  
21. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 70:49  
22. Uffe Sweden Leksand 75:53  
23. EVERTON Brazil COSM 76:47  *****
24. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 77:15  
25. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 77:59  
26. andre de veirman Belgium trol 79:13  *****
27. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 79:15  *****
28. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 80:34  
29. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 82:27  
30. Ben Sand France viking 82:41  
31. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 83:35  *****
32. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 84:41  
33. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 85:07  
34. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 86:33  *****
35. Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering 86:52  *****
36. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 87:01  
37. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 88:48  
38. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 89:09  *****
39. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 89:12  *****
40. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 91:16  *****
41. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 91:25  
42. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 95:27  
43. billd United States wcoc 97:29  
44. Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK 97:32  
45. Grehnen Sweden Gunsans Gossar 101:04  
46. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 101:34  
47. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 101:52  
48. Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort 103:13  
49. FedosVova Ukraine O-Deaf 105:03  *****
50. Joacil Brazil CORELE 107:25  
51. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 114:00  *****
52. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 121:50  
53. Plakhotnik.D Ukraine O-Deaf 125:28  
54. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 127:45  
55. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 144:21  
56. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 154:58  
57. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 223:47  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
tjalvedu Spain TJALVE dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  *****
jean France VSO dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Philochillo Austria OLC Graz dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
R.S Italy dnf  
Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK dnf  
Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
mk77 France ze ouineurs dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Ruslan2 Australia dnf  
ur Germany Berlin dnf  
bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK dnf  
Vicente Lopez Sanchez Spain Fundi-o dnf  
aas Norway Asker SK dnf  
Polle Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
oksove Norway Centrum OK dnf  *****
Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven dnf  
Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
teme Finland IkNV dnf  
Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering dnf  
Ahorienteering Finland Valkeakosken haka dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA dnf  
Rom France VSO dnf  
kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna dnf  
ErikNik Italy U.S. Primiero dnf  
John Vallin3 Sweden OKH dnf  
DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné dnf  
CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  *****
Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
GelsonANDREY Brazil COGA BRASIL dnf  
Parachute Uruguay FUO dnf  
Larissa Schneider Brazil COSC dnf  
OrientNver Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  *****
Thomas Johnson New Zealand Waikato dnf  
Mikko1981 Finland HSU dnf