Catching Features

East Selma Lake Middle

Open:08:00 Aug 15 2016
Close:08:00 Aug 26 2016
Map:/rnd-1e100e80sg2lqu1y1877p7k36gzfk9zpg18ihhs7/events/East Selma Lake/day1/Course05.course
Created by:Davve
Description:Lägg Upp Banor
Avg Rating:3.2 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

92 official (+23 reruns) 2 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 25:00  
2. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 25:26  
3. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 25:31  
4. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:49  
5. color Switzerland converter 26:21  
6. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 27:01  
7. Hannibal Ukraine 27:07  
8. EVERTON Brazil COSM 27:21  *****
9. Uffe Sweden Leksand 27:32  
10. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:35  
11. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 27:37  *****
12. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 27:56  *****
12. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 27:56  
14. Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné 27:57  
15. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:12  
16. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 29:13  
17. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 29:22  
18. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 29:35  
18. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 29:35  
20. Duk Czech Republic OK Bery 30:00  
21. aas Norway Asker SK 30:23  
22. Akva Ukraine Odessa 30:31  
23. kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna 31:04  
24. jeb France VSO 31:06  
25. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 31:34  *****
26. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 31:47  
27. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 32:14  
28. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 32:16  *****
29. OrientNver Ukraine O-Deaf 33:00  *****
30. Ben Sand France viking 33:13  
31. FedosVova Ukraine O-Deaf 33:15  *****
32. Casper Skepp Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:21  
33. ur Germany Berlin 34:24  
34. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 34:28  *****
35. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 34:43  
36. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 34:58  
37. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 35:03  
38. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 35:56  *****
39. Grehnen Sweden Gunsans Gossar 36:45  
40. billd United States wcoc 37:08  
41. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 37:40  
42. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 37:45  
43. oksove Norway Centrum OK 37:53  *****
44. Plakhotnik.D Ukraine O-Deaf 38:02  
45. honzau United States SDO 38:53  
46. Joacil Brazil CORELE 39:15  
47. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 39:51  
48. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 40:06  
49. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 41:16  
50. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 43:11  
51. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 43:17  
52. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 43:41  
53. Jadir Brazil COC 46:36  
54. GelsonANDREY Brazil COGA BRASIL 46:39  
55. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 47:35  *****
56. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 57:04  *****
57. Boris Uruguay OCOC 81:12  
58. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 90:15  
HV Finland TP dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
jezzie Sweden OK Torfinn dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
BeN'O France COCS dnf  
Challe Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Alfredsson Sweden Ok Tylöskog dnf  *****
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
igor slon Ukraine Taliban dnf  
Jounsan Sweden Kartkompisarna dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Sixten Britain Ockelbo dnf  
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
vijan Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
A.Petrov Ukraine NONAME dnf  
Bendik Eliassen Norway Rekustad OK dnf  
yannickw France TAD dnf  
Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
JHost Sweden Hjarnarps GH OL dnf  
Vicente Lopez Sanchez Spain Fundi-o dnf  
OLLE KALLUR Sweden OK ravinen dnf  
Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven dnf  
Rom France VSO dnf  
adj97 Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK dnf  
Fabio B Italy U.S.Primiero dnf  
John Vallin3 Sweden OKH dnf  *****
DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Larissa Schneider Brazil COSC dnf  
Mikko1981 Finland HSU dnf