Catching Features

CF-League | Sotkamo MiddleQual

Open:07:00 Oct 26 2016
Close:05:45 Nov 11 2016
Map:/Sotkamo/events/Sotkamo/day1/WOCQual.course
Created by:color
Description:Start of all three WOC2013 Middle men qualification courses combined, therefore highlight 3 legs is recommended! But should also work if you show full course. Quite dense forest, but you find youtube videos wich show its pretty dense in real life too.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

113 official (+36 reruns) 10 comments

1. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 49:28  *****
2. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 50:23  *****
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 50:59  *****
4. Rom France VSO 51:31  
5. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 51:33  
5. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 51:33  
7. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 51:53  
8. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 51:54  *****
9. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 52:16  *****
10. smed Kenya . 52:46  
11. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 53:10  *****
12. georgG Austria OLC Graz 53:11  
13. rutten Norway NTNUI 53:34  *****
14. jean France VSO 54:00  *****
15. Urhuu Canada rshot 54:26  
16. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 55:02  *****
17. DBS Oggi Sweden Chalmers OL 55:13  
18. perwhite France KLS 55:37  
19. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 56:05  
20. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 56:41  *****
21. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 57:57  
22. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 58:03  
23. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 58:30  
24. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 58:58  
25. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 60:34  
26. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 61:13  
27. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 61:14  
28. B2OBK France KLS 61:46  
29. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 61:52  
30. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 61:55  
31. teme Finland IkNV 62:58  
32. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 63:10  *****
33. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 64:43  
34. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 64:54  
35. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 65:32  
36. Gswede United States DVOA 65:53  *****
37. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 66:01  
38. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 67:16  
39. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 69:19  
40. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 69:28  
41. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 70:49  *****
42. Ben Sand France viking 72:25  
43. jeb France VSO 72:56  
44. SERG Russian Federation 73:03  
45. DBS Emei CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 74:05  
46. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 74:07  *****
47. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 74:17  
48. mkietis Latvia Ozons 74:41  
49. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 74:44  
50. runit Canada GHO 75:25  *****
51. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 76:33  *****
52. Louis Haltz France TAD 79:06  
53. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 80:45  
54. andre de veirman Belgium trol 82:08  *****
55. Trying Sweden 82:33  
56. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 82:43  
57. Uffe Sweden Leksand 82:46  
58. oksove Norway Centrum OK 84:03  *****
59. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 85:37  
60. gvtoukc France TSN 86:48  
61. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 88:45  
62. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 91:02  
63. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 91:22  
64. ur Germany Berlin 91:30  
65. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 95:51  *****
66. Joacil Brazil CORELE 97:22  
67. mk77 France ze ouineurs 106:09  
68. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 107:08  
69. Ludde S Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 110:22  
70. Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA 114:36  
71. axelchocococo Sweden OK Kroppefjäll 117:11  
72. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 139:53  
73. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 146:07  *****
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  *****
pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan dnf  
jb Senegal FIK dnf  
Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
honzau United States SDO dnf  
BeN'O France COCS dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK dnf  
bruce u Uganda :) dnf  *****
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
mueller Switzerland olg thun dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Beastly Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
willbur Norway Malvik IL dnf  
WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK dnf  
pete Norway Tynset IF dnf  
Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven dnf  
Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering dnf  
CCuelho Uruguay FUO dnf  
DBS Auguzzti CARICOM DödenBakomStyret dnf  
Fabio B Italy U.S.Primiero dnf  
Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO dnf  
Ali baba Turkey mama mia dnf  
DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy dnf  
Mikko1981 Finland HSU dnf  
Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK dnf  
Settis01 Sweden OK OK dnf  
William Grunder Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
marvin.goericke Germany Berliner TSC dnf