Catching Features

Oronmylly NW short

Open:08:00 May 17 2017
Close:08:00 Jun 01 2017
Map:/Oronmylly NW 1.1 8/events/Oronmylly NW 1.1 8/day1/Short.course
Created by:HV
Description:Old conversion - no changes - short race because of so few races :)
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

118 official (+73 reruns) hide comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:31 37.5*****
2. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 21:39 35.6
3. jean France VSO 22:01 35.0*****
4. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 22:22 34.4
5. Didde Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:23 34.4
6. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 22:38 34.0
7. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:57 33.5
8. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 22:59 33.5
9. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 23:01 33.4
10. Gswede United States DVOA 23:06 33.3
10. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 23:06 33.3*****
10. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:06 33.3
13. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:09 33.3
14. B2OBK France KLS 23:24 32.9
15. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 24:09 31.9
16. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 24:21 31.6
17. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:58 30.8
18. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 25:10 30.6
19. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 25:26 30.3
20. Ben Sand France viking 26:19 29.3
21. jpasturiza Brazil COSM 26:21 29.2
22. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 26:22 29.2
23. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 27:35 27.9
24. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 27:47 27.7
25. O-Outan France Thai'O 28:06 27.4*****
26. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 28:09 27.3
27. Doyle Australia CHOC 28:14 27.3
28. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 28:19 27.2
29. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 28:45 26.8
30. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 28:54 26.6*****
31. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 29:06 26.5
32. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 29:09 26.4
33. rePhild Canada Ottawa OC 29:11 26.4
So many mistakes
33. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 29:11 26.4*****
35. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 29:16 26.3*****
36. SERG Russian Federation 29:19 26.3
37. Tengroth boozt Sweden Sundbybergs IK 29:22 26.2
38. Uffe Sweden Leksand 30:00 25.7
39. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 30:26 25.3
40. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 31:20 24.6
41. ur Germany Berlin 31:22 24.5
42. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:45 24.2
43. CalleP Sweden OK Klemmingen 32:08 24.0
44. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 32:09 23.9
45. Sixten Britain Ockelbo 32:36 23.6
46. runit Canada GHO 32:42 23.5
47. FedosVova Ukraine O-Deaf 33:01 23.3
48. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 33:05 23.3
49. Ura Russian Federation 34:02 22.6*****
50. andre de veirman Belgium trol 34:18 22.4*****
51. x111xx Russian Federation 34:53 22.1
52. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 36:18 21.2
53. VegardBJ Norway NTNUI 36:20 21.2
54. PaulP Ireland CUOC 36:54 20.9
55. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 37:07 20.7
56. mk77 France ze ouineurs 37:11 20.7
57. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 37:38 20.5
57. Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland 37:38 20.5
59. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 37:56 20.3
60. Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK 38:00 20.3
61. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 38:02 20.2*****
62. Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna 38:49 19.8*****
63. Berget16 Sweden 38:59 19.7
64. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 39:40 19.4*****
65. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 39:57 19.3
66. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 40:48 18.9
67. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 40:54 18.8*****
68. Pakas Japan Pakas OLC 40:56 18.8
69. jeb France VSO 41:34 18.5
70. Mad Moose France TAF 41:53 18.4*****
71. honzau United States SDO 42:31 18.1
71. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 42:31 18.1
73. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 42:33 18.1
74. billd United States wcoc 43:26 17.7
75. MisterYes Ukraine 44:10 17.4
76. Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort 45:06 17.1
77. NibbleUp South Africa RACO 45:56 16.8
78. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 49:19 15.6
79. rik Belgium trol 50:30 15.2
80. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 51:35 14.9
81. tonio77 Italy Tumiza Or. 53:36 14.4
82. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 55:40 13.8
83. Willy Fjällborg Sweden Stenungsunds OK 58:02 13.3
84. Jadir Brazil COC 58:23 13.2
85. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 58:32 13.2
86. monster Seychelles MOON 58:51 13.1*****
87. TR Finland RaLu 61:09 12.6*****
88. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 62:49 12.3
89. kellspants Wales SBOC 64:39 11.9
90. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 65:04 11.8
91. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 66:59 11.5
92. Slavka Ukraine 68:18 11.3
93. SDWeis Brazil Natura CO 75:15 10.2
94. exil Netherlands OL Zuid-Holland 83:40 9.2*****
95. Ansgar Germany OLV Uslar 108:56 7.1*****
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf 0.0
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf 0.0
Trying Sweden dnf 0.0
Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol dnf 0.0
color Switzerland converter dnf 0.0
Donald Duck Australia ALT dnf  
Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf 0.0
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf 0.0
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Fight Germany USV dnf  
Vicente Lopez Sanchez Spain Fundi-o dnf 0.0
SanderArntzen Norway Asker SK dnf  
Fabio B Italy U.S.Primiero dnf  
IanCurtis Great Britain Macclesfield Pensioners Club dnf  
rkr28 Greenland BBB dnf  
OrientNver Ukraine O-Deaf dnf 0.0
Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf 0.0
Settis01 Sweden OK Tranan dnf 0.0
Arthur Braga Brazil COSM dnf 0.0
Sune Sankmark2 Sweden STOK dnf