Catching Features

Oronmylly SE short

Open:08:00 May 31 2017
Close:08:00 Jun 15 2017
Map:/Oronmylly SE 8/events/Oronmylly SE 8/day1/short.course
Created by:HV
Description:Old conversion - quite easy short.
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

82 official (+39 reruns) 2 comments

1. jean France VSO 18:17 124.1*****
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 18:38 121.7
3. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:45 121.0
4. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 18:52 120.2
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:19 117.4*****
6. color Switzerland converter 19:31 116.2
7. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 19:41 115.2
8. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:43 115.0
9. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 19:57 113.7*****
10. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:01 113.3*****
11. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 20:22 111.4
12. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:36 110.1
13. jpasturiza Brazil COSM 21:03 107.8
14. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 21:13 106.9
15. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:15 106.7
16. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 21:38 104.9*****
17. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 21:40 104.7
18. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 21:41 104.6*****
19. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 21:46 104.2
20. Franzy Untrained Austria WiN Team 22:03 102.9
20. Gswede United States DVOA 22:03 102.9
22. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 22:40 100.1
23. Ben Sand France viking 22:43 99.9
24. jeb France VSO 22:51 99.3
25. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 22:52 99.2*****
26. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 23:12 97.8
27. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 23:25 96.9
28. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:33 96.3
29. Tyyppix Finland TP 23:34 96.3*****
30. Uffe Sweden Leksand 24:09 93.9
31. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 24:27 92.8
32. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 24:29 92.6
33. Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland 25:10 90.1*****
34. Trying Sweden 25:25 89.2
35. runit Canada GHO 25:34 88.7
36. mk77 France ze ouineurs 25:36 88.6
37. CalleP Sweden OK Klemmingen 25:38 88.5*****
38. ur Germany Berlin 25:43 88.2
39. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:49 87.9*****
40. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 25:52 87.7*****
41. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 25:59 87.3
42. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 26:07 86.9
43. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 26:20 86.1
44. PaulP Ireland CUOC 26:36 85.3
45. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 26:39 85.1
46. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 26:56 84.2
47. John Wick European Union Killers 27:01 84.0
48. VegardBJ Norway NTNUI 27:34 82.3
49. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 28:02 80.9
50. Vicente Lopez Sanchez Spain Fundi-o 29:55 75.8
51. OrientNver Ukraine O-Deaf 30:00 75.6
52. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 30:04 75.4*****
53. Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA 30:22 74.7
54. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 30:44 73.8
55. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 30:48 73.6
56. honzau United States SDO 31:43 71.5*****
57. SERG Russian Federation 32:00 70.9
58. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 32:17 70.3
59. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 33:35 67.5
60. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 33:45 67.2
61. Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort 33:53 66.9
62. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 35:19 64.2*****
63. Adair MS Brazil CODD 38:21 59.1
64. Mad Moose France TAF 40:43 55.7*****
65. kellspants Wales SBOC 41:02 55.3
66. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 41:37 54.5
66. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 41:37 54.5
68. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 44:07 51.4
69. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 44:50 50.6
70. khalex Russian Federation Personal 49:09 46.2
71. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 51:35 44.0
72. TR Finland RaLu 51:43 43.9*****
73. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 62:33 36.3
74. monster Seychelles MOON 75:02 30.2*****
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf 0.0
Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna dnf 0.0*****
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf 0.0
Jean Dourados Brazil CODD dnf 0.0
lucianofirmiano Brazil Alagoas dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind dnf 0.0
Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf 0.0
Settis01 Sweden OK Tranan dnf 0.0