Catching Features

Summer 2017-E3

Open:07:00 Jun 27 2017
Close:06:45 Jul 14 2017
Map:/Rudan/events/Rudan/day1/CF-middle.course
Created by:color
Description:Lets test a little harder map :)
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (30 votes)

Results

111 official (+100 reruns) 8 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:07  
2. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 32:16  
3. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 32:52  *****
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:55  *****
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 32:59  
6. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 33:11  
7. jean France VSO 33:13  *****
8. arddu Finland :) 33:15  *****
9. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 33:38  *****
10. smed Kenya . 33:42  
11. georgG Austria OLC Graz 34:00  
12. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 34:06  
13. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 34:47  
14. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 35:22  *****
15. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 35:50  *****
16. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 36:29  
17. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 37:02  
18. Gswede United States DVOA 37:04  
19. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 37:20  
20. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 37:22  *****
21. Rulltrappa Sweden 37:29  
22. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 39:16  *****
23. Audun Heimdal Norway Konnerud IL 39:17  
24. jpasturiza Brazil COSM 39:43  
25. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 41:17  
26. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 42:00  
27. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 43:02  *****
28. Ben Sand France viking 43:21  
29. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 43:27  *****
30. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 43:33  
31. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 43:50  
32. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 44:08  
33. jeb France VSO 45:17  
34. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 46:02  
35. SERG Russian Federation 47:15  
36. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 47:45  
37. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Abris-Togliatti 47:53  
38. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 49:08  
39. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 49:52  *****
40. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 50:28  *****
41. CalleP Sweden OK Klemmingen 50:42  
42. AlexMustafin Russian Federation Russia Start 50:45  *****
43. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 50:52  *****
44. mk77 France ze ouineurs 51:55  *****
45. John Wick European Union Killers 51:58  
46. Uffe Sweden Leksand 52:20  
47. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 52:33  
48. Vicente Lopez Sanchez Spain Fundi-o 52:43  
49. OrientNver Ukraine O-Deaf 53:02  
50. benjaminanciaux Belgium hamok 55:10  
51. andre de veirman Belgium trol 55:42  *****
52. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 60:29  
53. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 60:44  
54. manuel Spain ALCON 62:08  
55. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 62:11  
56. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 62:24  *****
57. O-Outan France Thai'O 63:27  *****
58. honzau United States SDO 63:54  
59. ur Germany Berlin 65:10  
60. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 65:57  
61. conor Ireland CNOC 68:13  
62. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 70:12  
63. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 70:51  
64. billd United States wcoc 71:47  
65. Mad Moose France TAF 72:35  *****
66. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 74:09  
67. Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort 76:05  
68. alastairgeorge Australia Big Foot 77:20  *****
69. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 79:35  
70. rik Belgium trol 82:42  
71. Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA 83:41  
72. MisterYes Ukraine 86:11  
73. XAXA74 France ASO 106:45  
74. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 111:23  
75. kellspants Wales SBOC 121:15  
76. Richie Rich United Kingdom SO 133:22  
77. michelb France MAR.CO. 269:22  *****
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban dnf  
x111xx Russian Federation dnf  
JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
Albinz Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK dnf  
danv283 Sweden dnf  *****
Spurrill Australia BBB dnf  
Anders Haga Norway Raumar Orientering dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna dnf  
Baklid1 Norway Konnerud dnf  
Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO dnf  
CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  
Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy dnf  
Settis01 Sweden OK OK dnf  
Sergei Belgium Balise 10 dnf  
MalthePoulsen Denmark danmark ok dnf  
JOEL BELO Brazil COCAFA dnf  
shiningblue Sweden Lunds OK dnf